• VV 1 VK Gaujiena 40
    2 Ozollietas.lv 31
    3 SK Nuki 31
  • S1 1 Ažur 37
    2 Mārupe 36
    3 Krimulda 30
  • S2 1 Bez spons. 35
    2 Jūrmala 32
    3 Ikšķile 29
  • V1 1 LSPA 46
    2 Ieskaties.lv 36
    3 Koknese 32
  • MIX 1 LLU 49
    2 Lokomotīve 47
    3 Talsi 45
10. Februāris 10:00
RVC, Ganību 20A, Rīga, 1.lauk.
0:3
(17:25, 19:25, 15:25)
GGP Transport LSPA penčuki

GGP Transport

Nr Vārds KP
3Kristaps Buķis 7
21Sandris Turlajs 7
4Kārlis Karolis 6

LSPA penčuki

Nr Vārds KP
9Edgars Igaunis 12
7Arnis Reliņš 12
5Kārlis Bērziņš 10


Statistika


GGP Transport

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Roberts Frīdrihsons libero 000 00
Krišjānis Buks cēlājs 021 43
10Dāvis Dimants universāls 120 03
16Kārlis Sīpols diognāle 210 53
21Sandris Turlajs universāls 421 27
3Kristaps Buķis 1. temps 331 27
4Kārlis Karolis universāls 402 16
9Aigars Blumbergs 1. temps 211 24
5Arvis Rūsis universāls Nespēlēja
Toms Šepte 2.temps Nespēlēja
15Askolds Jāvalds 1. temps Nespēlēja
Kārlis Kauliņš universāls Nespēlēja
14Kaspars Lapiņš cēlājs Nespēlēja
Edgars Rutkis diognāle Nespēlēja
6Kristaps Šepte diognāle Nespēlēja

LSPA penčuki

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Jānis Ivanovs 1. temps 223 27
Mārtiņš Januševskis 1. temps 102 03
Mikus Jākobsons universāls 000 00
1Aigars Sniedzāns 1. temps 411 16
5Kārlis Bērziņš diognāle 901 310
6Valts Benjavs cēlājs 203 25
7Arnis Reliņš 2.temps 804 312
9Edgars Igaunis 2.temps 921 312
11Gatis Berdinskis 1. temps Nespēlēja
Raimonds Dzenis diognāle Nespēlēja
3Toms Benjavs 2.temps Nespēlēja
44Gints Krauja libero Nespēlēja
Pēteris Aukmanis 1. temps Nespēlēja
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
VK Gaujiena40
Ozollietas.lv31
SK Nuki31
MVS28
LSPA27
LLU21
SpēlētājiVPS
23.07
20.27
18.00
17.32
16.57
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA46
Ieskaties.lv36
Koknese32
SK Fono32
Kuorsova29
BPS Tr.28
SpēlētājiVPS
19.18
17.44
17.00
16.33
15.00
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
74 Forever47
Vecumnieki34
SK Pūre33
ELLE30
Ķegums27
Lidosta Rīga25
SpēlētājiVPS
25.25
24.25
19.38
16.63
16.31
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Cewood43
RVS32
Dobele32
VK Jūrmala29
Kingsmen28
Jelgavas nsc20
SpēlētājiVPS
19.17
15.63
15.40
15.00
14.72
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Old Stars36
G. Regate35
Team Liquid31
Kodols30
Salacgrīva29
Carnikava24
SpēlētājiVPS
20.18
15.83
14.70
14.38
14.35
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Talavija36
RVS Vanags31
Vecumnieki25
Karstie Pipari24
Commodus23
DeWalt22
SpēlētājiVPS
22.25
21.36
17.67
16.33
16.25
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur37
Mārupe36
Krimulda30
LSPA17
Pērkons15
Talsi14
SpēlētājiVPS
15.81
14.63
14.50
13.25
12.75
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Bez spons.35
Jūrmala32
Ikšķile29
Victoria20
Bauska16
MVS13
SpēlētājiVPS
19.56
18.29
18.20
17.50
16.73
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Ropaži32
RVS Cepurītes32
Salacgrīva29
ReActive27
Vecumnieki24
L. Krasts17
SpēlētājiVPS
27.33
18.88
15.79
14.24
14.00
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU49
Lokomotīve47
Talsi45
Filkuls37
Vecāķi35
Smiltene32
SpēlētājiVPS
17.29
15.32
14.75
14.70
13.86
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
VK Valka2
Vecumnieki2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv