• VV 1 MAPEI 28
    2 Mežotne 27
    3 Vecumnieki 26
  • S1 1 Mārupe 31
    2 RTU 30
    3 LAT U-17 28
  • S2 1 Madona 36
    2 RVS izlase 35
    3 Limbaži 28
  • V1 1 LSPA 51
    2 LAT U-18 38
    3 Dobele 32
  • MIX 1 LM Logi 27
    2 Printworks 25
    3 Vecumnieki 20
27. Februāris 11:50
RVC, Ganību 20A, Rīga, 2.lauk.
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
Jūrmalas SS Dagdas novads

Jūrmalas SS

Nr Vārds KP
15Bonija Beāte Runce 19
4Elza Kate Užāne 11
2Samanta Biete 8

Dagdas novads

Nr Vārds KP
10Daiga Krilova 8
21Nadežda Gribute 4
13Diāna Andersone 4


Statistika


Jūrmalas SS

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Vita Ērgle-Bīmane 1. temps 200 32
15Bonija Beāte Runce universāls 1513 419
16Elizabete Bērziņa universāls 100 31
19Aleksandra Misirova universāls 104 15
2Katrīna Pētersone universāls 000 00
2Samanta Biete universāls 701 118
21Linda Račiņa universāls 000 00
4Elza Kate Užāne 1. temps 902 411
41Katrīna Vaišļa universāls 000 10
7Estere Kaķerāne universāls 000 00
15Adelīna Grīšāne universāls Nespēlēja
Sandija Bērziņa universāls Nespēlēja
Kristīne Jegorova universāls Nespēlēja
13Nikola Anna Beiere 2.temps Nespēlēja
14Laura Lukina universāls Nespēlēja
17Grēta Jirgēna cēlājs Nespēlēja
2Heilija Laima Keirāne universāls Nespēlēja
10Alise Juršāne-Piņķe 1. temps Nespēlēja
74Katrīna Kaupāne universāls Nespēlēja

Dagdas novads

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
10Daiga Krilova 1. temps 611 38
11Anželika Gribute universāls 101 22
13Diāna Andersone 1. temps 103 24
19Dagnija Vaišļa 2.temps 100 11
21Nadežda Gribute universāls 301 44
3Simona Zemlicka libero 000 20
5Laila Vaišļa 1. temps 201 83
8Loreta Ieva Dārzniece universāls 201 23
4Lāsma Vasiļevska universāls Nespēlēja
9Kristīne Sudraba cēlājs Nespēlēja
7Jana Poļaka universāls Nespēlēja
1Olga Jakovļeva 2.temps Nespēlēja
12Ilze Beitāne 1. temps Nespēlēja
4Evita Murāne universāls Nespēlēja

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@evl.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv