• VV 1 MVS 11
    2 Ozollietas.lv 10
    3 VK Gaujiena 9
  • S1 1 Ažur 12
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Jūrmala 12
    2 Ikšķile 9
    3 Bez sponsora 8
  • V1 1 LSPA 12
    2 Ieskaties.lv 11
    3 VK Valka 9
  • MIX 1 LLU 16
    2 Filkuls 14
    3 Premium pr. 14

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2013
Treneris
Kapteinis (C)
Andrejs Stručajevs
Komandas galvenais atbalstītājs ir autoserviss Valeta.
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
  libero  Gļebs Suranovs  06.09.1997 
20  universāls  Edgars Stepiņš  31.12.1995 
13  2.temps  Danīls Marševskis  1997 
diognāle  Jānis Narbuts  1988  4 9.507.50 1.750.255.50 38
27  1. temps  Viesturs Zavaļņevs  1987  4 8.503.50 3.002.002.75 34
2.temps  Artūrs Āmars  1985  2 14.0012.00 0.501.505.50 28
cēlājs  Andrejs Stručajevs  27.08.1989  4 6.752.50 0.753.504.00 27
universāls  Andris Kļavinskis  07.02.1988  4 5.004.25 0.250.502.50 20
17  1. temps  Jānis Stebulis  1989  1 14.0010.00 3.001.004.00 14
universāls  Artūras Semionovas  1985  4 3.252.25 0.500.502.75 13
77  diognāle  Sergejs Sinkins  1990  3 4.333.00 1.000.334.67 13
11  1. temps  Ivans Zarickis  1997  2 6.004.00 1.500.503.50 12
21  universāls  Edgars Balodis  1970  2 2.501.00 1.500.001.00 5
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
MVS11
Ozollietas.lv10
VK Gaujiena9
LSPA7
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
22.25
20.33
20.00
19.67
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA12
Ieskaties.lv11
VK Valka9
SK Fono8
Kuorsova7
Ķekavas n.5
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
17.00
16.25
16.00
14.50
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
74 Forever12
Vecumnieki12
Ķegums11
ELLE10
Eurocash15
Lidosta Rīga5
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
RVS11
Kingsmen9
Cewood8
Dobele8
Vecie Buki8
VK Jūrmala6
SpēlētājiVPS
17.50
14.50
14.40
14.25
14.20
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Team Liquid9
Carnikava8
Old Stars8
Salacgrīva8
Kodols6
DSV3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.75
21.00
18.00
16.25
16.00
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Commodus9
DeWalt9
Lokomotīve8
RVS Vanags8
Talavija8
Vecumnieki4
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.50
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur12
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
Pērkons3
RTU3
LSPA2
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.00
13.50
13.00
12.75
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Jūrmala12
Ikšķile9
Bez sponsora8
Jelgavas n6
Bauska5
Victoria3
SpēlētājiVPS
18.75
18.75
17.50
17.00
16.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive11
RVS Cepurītes9
L. Krasts8
Ropaži8
Vecumnieki7
Salacgrīva5
SpēlētājiVPS
21.50
17.75
15.00
13.00
13.00
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU16
Filkuls14
Premium pr.14
Lokomotīve13
Vecāķi11
Smiltene10
SpēlētājiVPS
17.29
15.50
15.50
13.71
13.67
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv