• VV 1 VK Gaujiena 40
    2 Ozollietas.lv 31
    3 SK Nuki 31
  • S1 1 Ažur 37
    2 Mārupe 36
    3 Krimulda 30
  • S2 1 Bez spons. 35
    2 Jūrmala 32
    3 Ikšķile 29
  • V1 1 LSPA 46
    2 Ieskaties.lv 36
    3 Koknese 32
  • MIX 1 LLU 49
    2 Lokomotīve 47
    3 Talsi 45

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2016
Treneris
Oskars Aizporietis
Kapteinis (C)
Kristaps Bērziņš
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
21  diognāle  Arsēnijs Stepanko  21.04.2001  1 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
23  universāls  Markus Mežals  04.03.2001  2 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
libero  Igors Bolsunovskis  25.01.2001  15 0.330.33 0.000.000.60 5
29  universāls  Valters Buko  13.11.2001  11 0.450.27 0.000.181.00 5
  1. temps  Dans Lasmanis  06.01.2002  2 0.500.50 0.000.000.50 1
12  2.temps  Roberts Kučāns  28.07.2001  4 0.750.75 0.000.001.25 3
27  cēlājs  Klāvs Kalvenieks  02.02.2002  17 1.710.53 0.470.711.12 29
24  universāls  Reinis Millers  09.02.2002  13 2.541.38 0.690.461.38 33
18  cēlājs  Kristers Niks Ērglis  15.02.2001  10 2.600.50 1.600.502.60 26
13  diognāle  Ralfs Tiltiņš  27.02.2001  13 3.693.08 0.000.622.38 48
  2.temps  Gustavs Aleksandrs Klucis  11.04.2002  8 4.133.38 0.130.634.00 33
25  1. temps  Atis Krebs  30.05.2001  12 7.583.92 2.581.082.42 91
  diognāle  Krišjānis Nīmanis  29.10.2001  17 9.827.65 1.240.944.59 167
14  1. temps  Eduards Karosevičs  03.01.2001  15 9.934.73 3.331.875.13 149
libero  Jānis Bernards  17.04.2001  15 10.338.67 0.730.935.40 155
22  2.temps  Kristaps Bērziņš  20.01.2001  12 12.179.42 0.921.835.17 146
27  1. temps  Renārs Pauls Jansons  18.05.2002  12 13.088.33 3.920.834.58 157
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
VK Gaujiena40
Ozollietas.lv31
SK Nuki31
MVS28
LSPA27
LLU21
SpēlētājiVPS
23.07
20.27
18.00
17.32
16.57
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA46
Ieskaties.lv36
Koknese32
SK Fono32
Kuorsova29
BPS Tr.28
SpēlētājiVPS
19.18
17.44
17.00
16.33
15.00
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
74 Forever47
Vecumnieki34
SK Pūre33
ELLE30
Ķegums27
Lidosta Rīga25
SpēlētājiVPS
25.25
24.25
19.38
16.63
16.31
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Cewood43
RVS32
Dobele32
VK Jūrmala29
Kingsmen28
Jelgavas nsc20
SpēlētājiVPS
19.17
15.63
15.40
15.00
14.72
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Old Stars36
G. Regate35
Team Liquid31
Kodols30
Salacgrīva29
Carnikava24
SpēlētājiVPS
20.18
15.83
14.70
14.38
14.35
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Talavija36
RVS Vanags31
Vecumnieki25
Karstie Pipari24
Commodus23
DeWalt22
SpēlētājiVPS
22.25
21.36
17.67
16.33
16.25
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur37
Mārupe36
Krimulda30
LSPA17
Pērkons15
Talsi14
SpēlētājiVPS
15.81
14.63
14.50
13.25
12.75
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Bez spons.35
Jūrmala32
Ikšķile29
Victoria20
Bauska16
MVS13
SpēlētājiVPS
19.56
18.29
18.20
17.50
16.73
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Ropaži32
RVS Cepurītes32
Salacgrīva29
ReActive27
Vecumnieki24
L. Krasts17
SpēlētājiVPS
27.33
18.88
15.79
14.24
14.00
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU49
Lokomotīve47
Talsi45
Filkuls37
Vecāķi35
Smiltene32
SpēlētājiVPS
17.29
15.32
14.75
14.70
13.86
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
VK Valka2
Vecumnieki2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv