• VV 1 Ozollietas.lv 10
    2 LSPA 7
    3 VK Gaujiena 6
  • S1 1 Ažur 6
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Ikšķile 9
    2 Bez sponsora 6
    3 Jelgavas n 6
  • V1 1 LSPA 12
    2 SK Fono 8
    3 Ieskaties.lv 6
  • MIX 1 LLU 7
    2 Lokomotīve 7
    3 Premium pr. 7

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2017
Treneris
Aldis Riekstiņš
Kapteinis (C)
Aldis Riekstiņš
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
94  2.temps  Aldis Papinoks  25.25.1994  2 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
libero  Mārcis Majors  06.08.1982  2 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
64  universāls  Jānis Koluškins  06.08.1992  2 1.000.50 0.000.502.00 2
21  1. temps  Rimants Lūsis  21.05.1990  2 2.000.50 1.000.501.00 4
  universāls  Juris Jankovskis    2 2.002.00 0.000.001.50 4
11  universāls  Klāvs Paeglis  07.03.1991  2 3.503.00 0.500.003.50 7
diognāle  Dainārs Konrāds  01.10.1973  2 6.005.50 0.500.004.00 12
universāls  Aldis Riekstiņš  19.04.1987  2 8.005.50 1.001.505.00 16
96  2.temps  Raimonds Bērzs  27.08.1991  2 8.507.50 0.500.505.50 17
23  universāls  Armands Bisenieks  21.04.1990  2 12.008.50 2.001.502.50 24
  2.temps  Deniss Kuzmenko  01.03.1996  2 20.0016.00 2.501.508.50 40
1. temps  Kristers Briedis  24.12.1999 
87  2.temps  Juris Burdikovs  20.03.1987 
  1. temps  Uģis Ozols  17.04.1997 
46  diognāle  Gints Bahmanis  06.04.1992 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
Ozollietas.lv10
LSPA7
VK Gaujiena6
MVS5
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
20.33
20.00
19.67
19.00
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA12
SK Fono8
Ieskaties.lv6
Kuorsova6
BPS Tr.3
Koknese3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.00
17.50
14.50
13.00
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecumnieki6
SK Pūre4
VK Jūrmala4
Brīvība3
ELLE3
ABLV Bank2
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
22.50
20.50
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecie Buki8
RVS6
Dobele4
Jelgavas nsc4
Kingsmen3
Salaspils3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.50
18.00
18.00
16.00
14.50
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Carnikava6
Old Stars6
Salacgrīva4
DSV3
Gazmjas3
Kodols3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.50
18.00
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
DeWalt9
Lokomotīve8
RVS Vanags8
Commodus3
Karstie Pipari3
Spiediens2
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.00
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur6
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
RTU3
LSPA2
74 Forever1
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.50
13.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Ikšķile9
Bez sponsora6
Jelgavas n6
Jūrmala6
Victoria3
Bauska2
SpēlētājiVPS
18.75
17.50
17.50
16.00
15.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive11
L. Krasts8
Ropaži5
Salacgrīva5
Vecumnieki4
RVS Cepurītes3
SpēlētājiVPS
17.75
16.50
15.00
13.00
12.50
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU7
Lokomotīve7
Premium pr.7
Vecāķi6
Filkuls5
Ozollietas.lv4
SpēlētājiVPS
18.00
15.67
14.00
14.00
13.50
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv