• VV 1 Ozollietas.lv 10
    2 LSPA 7
    3 VK Gaujiena 6
  • S1 1 Ažur 6
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Ikšķile 9
    2 Bez sponsora 6
    3 Jelgavas n 6
  • V1 1 LSPA 12
    2 SK Fono 8
    3 Ieskaties.lv 6
  • MIX 1 LLU 7
    2 Lokomotīve 7
    3 Premium pr. 7
SEZONA 2017/2018

Vīriešu virslīga

Cewood/Jaunlaicene
GGP Transport
Lidosta Rīga 2
LLU
LSPA penčuki
MAPEI/MVS
Ozollietas.lv/Kuldīga
SK Nuki/SVĢ
VK Gaujiena

Vīriešu 1.līga

BPS Trans
Ieskaties.lv
Ķekavas novads
Koknese
LSPA
Mežotne
SK Fono
SK Kuorsova
VBK Sparta
VK Valka

Vīriešu 2.līga

74 Forever
ABLV Bank
Brīvība
ELLE
Eurocash1
Ķegums
Lidosta Rīga
SK Pūre
Vecumnieki
VK Jūrmala

Vīriešu 3.līga

Cewood/Jaunlaicene 2
Dobele
Jelgavas nov. SC
Kingsmen
RVS Aizporietis
Salaspils VK
Vecie Buki
VK Jūrmala Tihovska
VK Valka/ZVVS

Vīriešu 4.līga

Carnikava
DSV/74 Forever
Gaujas Regate
Gazmjas
Kodols
Mežotne2
Old Stars
Salacgrīva
Team Liquid

Vīriešu 5.līga

Commodus
Daugavpils
DeWalt
Karstie Pipari
Lokomotīve
RVS Vanags
Spiediens
Talavija
Vecumnieki jaunieši

Sieviešu 1.līga

74 Forever
Ažur
LSPA
Mārupe
Pērkons
RTU
SK Lēdurga-Krimulda
Talsi

Sieviešu 2.līga

Bauska
Bez sponsora
Ikšķile
Jelgavas nov. SC
Ķegums
MVS
Victoria/hunt.lv
VK Jūrmala

Sieviešu 3.līga

Kreisais Krasts
Labais Krasts
Lapsas/Dream Team
ReActive
Ropaži
RVS Cepurītes
Salacgrīva
Vecumnieki

MIX līga

BaltSol
DB Schenker
Filkuls
Gaisa Balona komanda
LLU MIX
Lokomotīve MIX
Ozollietas.lv MIX
Premium properties
Smiltene
Talsi
Vecāķi
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
Ozollietas.lv10
LSPA7
VK Gaujiena6
MVS5
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
20.33
20.00
19.67
19.00
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA12
SK Fono8
Ieskaties.lv6
Kuorsova6
BPS Tr.3
Koknese3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.00
17.50
14.50
13.00
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecumnieki6
SK Pūre4
VK Jūrmala4
Brīvība3
ELLE3
ABLV Bank2
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
22.50
20.50
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecie Buki8
RVS6
Dobele4
Jelgavas nsc4
Kingsmen3
Salaspils3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.50
18.00
18.00
16.00
14.50
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Carnikava6
Old Stars6
Salacgrīva4
DSV3
Gazmjas3
Kodols3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.50
18.00
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
DeWalt9
Lokomotīve8
RVS Vanags8
Commodus3
Karstie Pipari3
Spiediens2
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.00
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur6
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
RTU3
LSPA2
74 Forever1
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.50
13.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Ikšķile9
Bez sponsora6
Jelgavas n6
Jūrmala6
Victoria3
Bauska2
SpēlētājiVPS
18.75
17.50
17.50
16.00
15.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive11
L. Krasts8
Ropaži5
Salacgrīva5
Vecumnieki4
RVS Cepurītes3
SpēlētājiVPS
17.75
16.50
15.00
13.00
12.50
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU7
Lokomotīve7
Premium pr.7
Vecāķi6
Filkuls5
Ozollietas.lv4
SpēlētājiVPS
18.00
15.67
14.00
14.00
13.50
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv