• VV 1 MAPEI 34
    2 Vecumnieki 32
    3 Jaunlaicene 29
  • S1 1 Krimulda 35
    2 LSPA 28
    3 Mārupe 25
  • S2 1 Madona 38
    2 RVS Cepurītes 28
    3 RVS Dev. 28
  • V1 1 LSPA 41
    2 Britney 38
    3 Madona 36
  • MIX1 1 Filkuls 38
    2 Lokomotīve 37
    3 Smiltene 35
17. Novembris 13:20
RVC, Ganību 20A, Rīga, 2.lauk.
3:1
(25:23, 19:25, 25:21, 25:20)
Baltic Plastic Products Rēzeknes novads

Baltic Plastic Products

Nr Vārds KP
18Aleksandrs Dolotovs 22
13Armands Grudulis 12
19Uģis Eglītis 10

Rēzeknes novads

Nr Vārds KP
17Vlads Smirnovs 25
12Edmunds Kolosovskis 13
13Edgars Massals 11


Statistika


Baltic Plastic Products

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Jānis Jirgensons universāls 500 35
Kalvis Zaube universāls 121 34
Raitis Ķelpe universāls 110 02
Varis Prunte 2.temps 110 12
13Armands Grudulis 1. temps 471 412
18Aleksandrs Dolotovs 2.temps 1921 222
19Uģis Eglītis diagonāle 901 410
2Jevgēnijs Grigorjevs cēlājs Nespēlēja
22Edvards Sirica 2.temps Nespēlēja
77Romans Ivanovs 2.temps Nespēlēja
5Andrejs Gluškovs 2.temps Nespēlēja
39Valts Grīnerts libero Nespēlēja
78Ivars Eglīte universāls Nespēlēja
8Konstantīns Talikovs 1. temps Nespēlēja

Rēzeknes novads

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
12Edmunds Kolosovskis 1. temps 922 613
13Edgars Massals universāls 911 311
15Edgars Gurevičs-Garkuls cēlājs 501 56
16Artis Zvīdris universāls 600 26
17Vlads Smirnovs universāls 2140 725
2Nauris Pulkstenis 2.temps 000 00
3Stanislavs Jermakovs 1. temps 000 00
5Ivars Ratnieks cēlājs 201 73
7Guntars Senkāns 1. temps 322 37
9Kaspars Potašovs 2.temps 000 00
21Jānis Sola 2.temps Nespēlēja
16Ainārs Žilinskis 1. temps Nespēlēja
8Viktors Tarakanovs universāls Nespēlēja
10Arnis Teivāns libero Nespēlēja
4Edgars Potašovs universāls Nespēlēja
6Emanuels Muižnieks libero Nespēlēja
14Žans Smirnovs universāls Nespēlēja
18Konstantīns Marčenko 2.temps Nespēlēja

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv