• VV 1 Ozollietas.lv 10
    2 LSPA 7
    3 VK Gaujiena 6
  • S1 1 Ažur 6
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Ikšķile 9
    2 Bez sponsora 6
    3 Jelgavas n 6
  • V1 1 LSPA 12
    2 SK Fono 8
    3 Ieskaties.lv 6
  • MIX 1 LLU 7
    2 Lokomotīve 7
    3 Premium pr. 7
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
Ozollietas.lv MIX 1 
Filkuls 2 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
MAPEI/MVS 3 
GGP Transport 2 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
GGP Transport 3 
LLU 0 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
Jelgavas nov. SC 2 
Bauska 3 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
LSPA 3 
74 Forever 2 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
Mārupe 3 
74 Forever 0 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
DB Schenker 0 
Filkuls 2 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
DB Schenker 0 
Ozollietas.lv MIX 2 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
Bauska 0 
Ikšķile 3 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
Ikšķile 3 
Ķegums 1 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
LLU 1 
MAPEI/MVS 3 
Rezultāts 07.10.2017 
Pērkons 0 
SK Lēdurga-Krimulda 3 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
DSV/74 Forever 1 
Gazmjas 3 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
VBK Sparta 0 
SK Nuki/SVĢ 3 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
Vecāķi 2 
Lokomotīve MIX 1 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
SK Kuorsova 2 
74 Forever 0 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
Lokomotīve MIX 2 
Smiltene 0 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
Dobele 2 
Brīvība 3 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
Kodols 0 
Old Stars 3 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
Mežotne2 2 
VK Valka/ZVVS 3 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
SK Kuorsova 1 
Vecumnieki 2 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
Vecāķi 2 
Smiltene 0 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
Lokomotīve MIX 2 
BaltSol 0 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
Old Stars 3 
Gazmjas 1 
Rezultāts 30.09.2017 
Vecāķi 1 
BaltSol 2 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
Ozollietas.lv10
LSPA7
VK Gaujiena6
MVS5
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
20.33
20.00
19.67
19.00
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA12
SK Fono8
Ieskaties.lv6
Kuorsova6
BPS Tr.3
Koknese3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.00
17.50
14.50
13.00
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecumnieki6
SK Pūre4
VK Jūrmala4
Brīvība3
ELLE3
ABLV Bank2
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
22.50
20.50
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecie Buki8
RVS6
Dobele4
Jelgavas nsc4
Kingsmen3
Salaspils3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.50
18.00
18.00
16.00
14.50
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Carnikava6
Old Stars6
Salacgrīva4
DSV3
Gazmjas3
Kodols3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.50
18.00
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
DeWalt9
Lokomotīve8
RVS Vanags8
Commodus3
Karstie Pipari3
Spiediens2
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.00
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur6
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
RTU3
LSPA2
74 Forever1
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.50
13.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Ikšķile9
Bez sponsora6
Jelgavas n6
Jūrmala6
Victoria3
Bauska2
SpēlētājiVPS
18.75
17.50
17.50
16.00
15.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive11
L. Krasts8
Ropaži5
Salacgrīva5
Vecumnieki4
RVS Cepurītes3
SpēlētājiVPS
17.75
16.50
15.00
13.00
12.50
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU7
Lokomotīve7
Premium pr.7
Vecāķi6
Filkuls5
Ozollietas.lv4
SpēlētājiVPS
18.00
15.67
14.00
14.00
13.50
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv