• VV 1 Jaunlaicene 18
    2 Vecumnieki 18
    3 MVS 13
  • S1 1 LSPA 14
    2 Gastronome 12
    3 Pērkons 11
  • S2 1 Madona 18
    2 RVS Dev. 14
    3 MSĢ 12
  • V1 1 LSPA 23
    2 Britney 21
    3 Ieskaties.lv 19
  • MIX1 1 Lokomotīve 19
    2 Smiltene 15
    3 Filkuls 14
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
Jūrmalas SS 1 
ReActive 3 
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
Ķegums 0 
Salacgrīva 3 
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
Salacgrīva 3 
VK Valka/ZVVS 0 
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
Kodols 3 
Gazmjas 1 
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
Kodols 0 
Fristads 3 
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
ReActive 1 
RVS izlase 3 
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
RVS Victory 3 
Jūrmalas SS 0 
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
Ieskaties.lv 3 
SK Kuorsova 0 
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
Ropaži 3 
VK Valka/ZVVS 0 
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
Ķegums 3 
Ropaži 2 
Rezultāts 09.12.2018 
Fristads 3 
Gazmjas 2 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
Mežotne2 0 
Talavija 3 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
Lidosta Rīga 2 2 
Talsi 3 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
Atoms 0 
Pearl Consulting 3 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
Krimuldas nov. 2 
Pērkons 3 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
Gaujas Regate 2 
Pearl Consulting 3 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
Pērkons 3 
Talsi 1 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
LSPA 3 
Talsi 1 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
Mežotne2 3 
Karstie Pipari 1 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
Cewood/Jaunlaicene 3 
SK Nuki/MSK 2 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
Talsi 0 
SK Nuki/MSK 3 
Rezultāts 01.12.2018 
Atoms 3 
Gaujas Regate 0 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
Atoms 2 
Carnikava 3 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
ABLV Bank 3 
Salacgrīva 1 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
VK Ozolnieki 3 
Vecie Buki 0 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
SK Fono 3 
SK Kuorsova 0 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
VK Jūrmala Tihovska 3 
Vecie Buki 1 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
LSPA 3 
Rēzeknes novads 1 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
VK Ozolnieki 1 
Koknese 3 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
Britney 3 
Rēzeknes novads 1 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
GGP Transport 0 
Britney 3 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
VK Jūrmala Tihovska 3 
Koknese 2 
Rezultāts 25.11.2018 
GGP Transport 1 
SK Fono 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2018 
SK Fono 1 
Madona 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2018 
Rīgas Siltums 2 
SEB Banka 0 
Rezultāts 17.11.2018 
SEB Banka 0 
Balons Latvija 2 
Rezultāts 17.11.2018 
Baltic Plastic Products 3 
Rēzeknes novads 1 
Rezultāts 17.11.2018 
Rīgas Siltums 2 
Block n Roll 0 
Rezultāts 17.11.2018 
Baltic Plastic Products 3 
Madona 2 
Rezultāts 17.11.2018 
SK Fono 3 
Ieskaties.lv 2 
Rezultāts 17.11.2018 
Ieskaties.lv 3 
Rēzeknes novads 1 
Rezultāts 10.11.2018 
SK Nuki/MSK 2 
Ķekavas nov 3 
Rezultāts 10.11.2018 
SK Nuki/MSK 1 
MAPEI/RSU 3 
Rezultāts 10.11.2018 
Lokomotīve 3 
Vecumnieki jaunieši 1 
Rezultāts 10.11.2018 
Lokomotīve 3 
RVS Vanags 1 
Rezultāts 10.11.2018 
Cewood/Jaunlaicene 3 
MAPEI/RSU 2 
Rezultāts 10.11.2018 
RTU 1 
Pērkons 3 
Rezultāts 10.11.2018 
RTU 0 
LSPA 3 
Rezultāts 10.11.2018 
Old Stars 3 
Pearl Consulting 0 
Rezultāts 10.11.2018 
Pearl Consulting 3 
Tīnūži 2 
Rezultāts 10.11.2018 
DeWalt 3 
Vecumnieki jaunieši 0 
Rezultāts 04.11.2018 
Skarbie veči 0 
VK Valka/ZVVS 3 
Rezultāts 04.11.2018 
Madona 3 
RSU 1 
Rezultāts 04.11.2018 
Skarbie veči 3 
Pērkons/RVS 1 
Rezultāts 04.11.2018 
ABLV Bank 3 
Leilas brīvdienas 0 
Rezultāts 04.11.2018 
ABLV Bank 3 
Carnikava 2 
Rezultāts 04.11.2018 
MSĢ 1 
RVS Deveikusa 3 
Rezultāts 04.11.2018 
Madona 3 
Bauska 0 
Rezultāts 04.11.2018 
RVS Deveikusa 3 
DKD 0 
Rezultāts 04.11.2018 
MVS 3 
VK Valka/ZVVS 0 
Rezultāts 04.11.2018 
Gaujas Regate 1 
Carnikava 3 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
VK Ozolnieki 3 
ELLE 2 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
Talavija 1 
Team Liquid 3 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
VK Jūrmala Tihovska 3 
Dobele 0 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
Talavija 2 
Fristads 3 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
Lokomotīve MIX 2 
Smiltene 0 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
Eurocash1 1 
VK Jūrmala Tihovska 3 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
ELLE 2 
Dobele 3 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
Lokomotīve MIX 2 
Filkuls 0 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
Vecāķi 0 
Filkuls 2 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
Fristads 2 
Team Liquid 3 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
Smiltene 2 
Valle 1 
Rezultāts 21.10.2018 
Eurocash1 0 
VK Ozolnieki 3 
Rezultāts 13.10.2018 
Koknese 3 
SK Pūre 2 
Rezultāts 13.10.2018 
Madona 3 
RVS Cepurītes 0 
Rezultāts 13.10.2018 
MVS-2 0 
RVS izlase 3 
Rezultāts 13.10.2018 
Madona 3 
DKD 0 
Rezultāts 13.10.2018 
Mežotne 2 
Koknese 3 
Rezultāts 07.10.2018 
Dobele 3 
Vecie Buki 0 
Rezultāts 07.10.2018 
LSPA 2 
Ikšķile 3 
Rezultāts 07.10.2018 
Ķegums 3 
Labais Krasts 1 
Rezultāts 07.10.2018 
Mārupe 3 
Talsi 1 
Rezultāts 07.10.2018 
Labais Krasts 3 
Jūrmalas SS 0 
Rezultāts 07.10.2018 
VK Valka/ZVVS 0 
Jūrmalas SS 3 
Rezultāts 07.10.2018 
VK Valka/ZVVS 0 
Ķegums 3 
Rezultāts 07.10.2018 
ELLE 3 
Eurocash1 2 
Rezultāts 07.10.2018 
Dobele 1 
Eurocash1 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
Salaspils VK 0 
Fristads 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
RSU 1 
Rēzeknes novads 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
Kodols 3 
Salaspils VK 0 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
SVĢ 3 
Commodus 0 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
RVS Deveikusa 3 
Bauska 1 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
Atoms 3 
Old Stars 1 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
Kodols 3 
Fristads 1 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
Atoms 3 
Leilas brīvdienas 0 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
RVS Deveikusa 0 
Rēzeknes novads 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
RSU 0 
Bauska 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2018 
Vecumnieki jaunieši 1 
RVS Vanags 3 

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv