• VV 1 Ozollietas.lv 10
    2 LSPA 7
    3 VK Gaujiena 6
  • S1 1 Ažur 6
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Ikšķile 9
    2 Bez sponsora 6
    3 Jelgavas n 6
  • V1 1 LSPA 12
    2 SK Fono 8
    3 Ieskaties.lv 6
  • MIX 1 LLU 7
    2 Lokomotīve 7
    3 Premium pr. 7

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2013
Treneris
Guntis Mašinskis
Kapteinis (C)
Dace Krūziņa
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
universāls  Dinija Gātere  1997  2 0.000.00 0.000.001.00 0
cēlājs  Una Mašinska  18.09.1999  2 2.001.50 0.000.502.50 4
libero  Signe Erdmane  1992  2 2.502.00 0.000.504.50 5
13  1. temps  Laura Egle  02.06.1994.  2 5.004.00 1.000.001.50 10
11  universāls  Līga Irmane  1994  2 5.504.50 0.001.005.00 11
universāls  Dace Krūziņa  1986  2 7.007.00 0.000.006.50 14
15  universāls  Anita Pizele  1976  2 12.5010.00 0.502.003.00 25
12  universāls  Vita Kaniņa  1990 
universāls  Gerda Salmiņa  1981 
10  cēlājs  Ilze Kļaviņa  1975 
universāls  Zane Saudorga  1985 
universāls  Beāte Kima  11.01.1994. 
universāls  Gunta Ķestere  1994 
universāls  Amanda Pastore  1997 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
Ozollietas.lv10
LSPA7
VK Gaujiena6
MVS5
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
20.33
20.00
19.67
19.00
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA12
SK Fono8
Ieskaties.lv6
Kuorsova6
BPS Tr.3
Koknese3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.00
17.50
14.50
13.00
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecumnieki6
SK Pūre4
VK Jūrmala4
Brīvība3
ELLE3
ABLV Bank2
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
22.50
20.50
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecie Buki8
RVS6
Dobele4
Jelgavas nsc4
Kingsmen3
Salaspils3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.50
18.00
18.00
16.00
14.50
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Carnikava6
Old Stars6
Salacgrīva4
DSV3
Gazmjas3
Kodols3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.50
18.00
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
DeWalt9
Lokomotīve8
RVS Vanags8
Commodus3
Karstie Pipari3
Spiediens2
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.00
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur6
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
RTU3
LSPA2
74 Forever1
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.50
13.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Ikšķile9
Bez sponsora6
Jelgavas n6
Jūrmala6
Victoria3
Bauska2
SpēlētājiVPS
18.75
17.50
17.50
16.00
15.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive11
L. Krasts8
Ropaži5
Salacgrīva5
Vecumnieki4
RVS Cepurītes3
SpēlētājiVPS
17.75
16.50
15.00
13.00
12.50
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU7
Lokomotīve7
Premium pr.7
Vecāķi6
Filkuls5
Ozollietas.lv4
SpēlētājiVPS
18.00
15.67
14.00
14.00
13.50
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv