• VV 1 LSPA 7
    2 Ozollietas.lv 7
    3 VK Gaujiena 6
  • S1 1 Ažur 6
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Bez sponsora 6
    2 Ikšķile 6
    3 Jelgavas n 4
  • V1 1 LSPA 9
    2 SK Fono 8
    3 Ieskaties.lv 6
  • MIX 1 LLU 7
    2 Lokomotīve 7
    3 Premium pr. 7

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2017
Treneris
Jānis Plūme
Kapteinis (C)
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
26  universāls  Alekss Žukausks  06.08.2003  1 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
11  universāls  Norberts Čudars  1709.2003  1 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
18  universāls  Jānis Strazdiņš  17.03.2002  1 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
22  universāls  Artūrs Cepulis  01.01.2003  1 4.001.00 2.001.003.00 4
universāls  Ralfs Ločmelis  30.08.2002  1 7.007.00 0.000.004.00 7
13  universāls  Kristaps Krūmiņš  01.03.2001  1 9.005.00 3.001.005.00 9
12  universāls  Andris Porietis  20.09.1999  1 11.008.00 2.001.006.00 11
14  universāls  Verners Kļaviņš  07.05.2003  1 14.007.00 1.006.008.00 14
15  2.temps  Rinalds Zariņš  07.07.1988  1 17.0016.00 0.001.000.00 17
16  universāls  Rūdis Caune  11.10.2003 
universāls  Nils Vucāns  13.06.2004 
universāls  Sandis Dolmatovs  06.01.2001 
10  universāls  Maksims Iļjins  02.10.2001 
universāls  Edijs Pīrāgs  14.02.2003 
universāls  Pēteris Vietnieks  02.10.2003 
84  cēlājs  Jānis Plūme  23.10.1984 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
LSPA7
Ozollietas.lv7
VK Gaujiena6
MVS5
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
20.00
20.00
19.67
19.00
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA9
SK Fono8
Ieskaties.lv6
Kuorsova6
BPS Tr.3
Koknese3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.00
17.50
15.67
13.67
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecumnieki6
SK Pūre4
VK Jūrmala4
Brīvība3
ELLE3
ABLV Bank2
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
22.50
20.50
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecie Buki8
Jelgavas nsc4
Kingsmen3
RVS3
Salaspils3
VK Valka0
SpēlētājiVPS
20.50
20.00
18.00
16.00
15.00
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Old Stars6
Salacgrīva4
Carnikava3
Gazmjas3
Kodols3
G. Regate2
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.50
18.00
15.50
15.50
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Lokomotīve5
DeWalt3
RVS Vanags3
Commodus2
Spiediens2
Vecumnieki2
SpēlētājiVPS
24.00
21.00
19.50
18.50
17.00
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur6
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
RTU3
LSPA2
74 Forever1
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.50
13.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Bez sponsora6
Ikšķile6
Jelgavas n4
Victoria3
Bauska2
Ķegums0
SpēlētājiVPS
19.00
19.00
18.00
17.50
13.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
L. Krasts8
ReActive8
Ropaži5
Salacgrīva5
Vecumnieki4
RVS Cepurītes3
SpēlētājiVPS
17.75
16.50
14.67
14.00
12.50
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU7
Lokomotīve7
Premium pr.7
Vecāķi6
Filkuls5
Ozollietas.lv4
SpēlētājiVPS
18.00
15.67
14.00
14.00
13.50
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv