• VV 1 VK Gaujiena 40
    2 Ozollietas.lv 31
    3 SK Nuki 31
  • S1 1 Ažur 37
    2 Mārupe 36
    3 Krimulda 30
  • S2 1 Bez spons. 35
    2 Jūrmala 32
    3 Ikšķile 29
  • V1 1 LSPA 46
    2 Ieskaties.lv 36
    3 Koknese 32
  • MIX 1 LLU 49
    2 Lokomotīve 47
    3 Talsi 45

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2017
Treneris
Svetlana Cepurīte, Aleksandrs Cepurītis
Kapteinis (C)
Sofija Ignatjeva
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
  libero  Anna Špaka  12.07.1999  1 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
19  libero  Katrīna Jeļecka  11.07.2003  14 0.000.00 0.000.000.07 0
33  2.temps  Ruslana Svečņikova  04.04.2003  15 0.070.07 0.000.000.20 1
15  2.temps  Darja Jeļecka  20.09.2002  16 0.630.44 0.000.190.31 10
14  cēlājs  Ksenija Baranova  30.07.2003  14 1.140.79 0.070.290.79 16
1. temps  Anastasija Postnova  24.08.2003  12 1.251.00 0.000.250.58 15
  diognāle  Sofija Aleksandra Lupinska  16.03.2004  4 2.000.50 0.001.501.25 8
12  2.temps  Ksenija Rudenko  08.06.2003  16 2.812.06 0.060.691.50 45
1. temps  Anna Cepurīte  26.04.2005  10 2.902.30 0.400.201.20 29
13  cēlājs  Evija Prīverte  21.05.2003  16 3.752.31 0.311.133.75 60
10  cēlājs  Sofija Ignatjeva  26.01.2003  16 7.814.50 0.313.003.44 125
20  2.temps  Sandra Kamilla Liškauska  17.12.2003  12 7.925.17 0.002.755.67 95
23  2.temps  Anastasija Deņisova  23.04.2003  14 10.577.00 0.293.295.93 148
16  1. temps  Laura Melissa Kukša  23.03.2003  16 12.068.13 1.132.814.56 193
21  1. temps  Vlada Pridatko  19.08.2003  14 15.7910.93 2.072.797.00 221
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
VK Gaujiena40
Ozollietas.lv31
SK Nuki31
MVS28
LSPA27
LLU21
SpēlētājiVPS
23.07
20.27
18.00
17.32
16.57
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA46
Ieskaties.lv36
Koknese32
SK Fono32
Kuorsova29
BPS Tr.28
SpēlētājiVPS
19.18
17.44
17.00
16.33
15.00
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
74 Forever47
Vecumnieki34
SK Pūre33
ELLE30
Ķegums27
Lidosta Rīga25
SpēlētājiVPS
25.25
24.25
19.38
16.63
16.31
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Cewood43
RVS32
Dobele32
VK Jūrmala29
Kingsmen28
Jelgavas nsc20
SpēlētājiVPS
19.17
15.63
15.40
15.00
14.72
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Old Stars36
G. Regate35
Team Liquid31
Kodols30
Salacgrīva29
Carnikava24
SpēlētājiVPS
20.18
15.83
14.70
14.38
14.35
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Talavija36
RVS Vanags31
Vecumnieki25
Karstie Pipari24
Commodus23
DeWalt22
SpēlētājiVPS
22.25
21.36
17.67
16.33
16.25
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur37
Mārupe36
Krimulda30
LSPA17
Pērkons15
Talsi14
SpēlētājiVPS
15.81
14.63
14.50
13.25
12.75
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Bez spons.35
Jūrmala32
Ikšķile29
Victoria20
Bauska16
MVS13
SpēlētājiVPS
19.56
18.29
18.20
17.50
16.73
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Ropaži32
RVS Cepurītes32
Salacgrīva29
ReActive27
Vecumnieki24
L. Krasts17
SpēlētājiVPS
27.33
18.88
15.79
14.24
14.00
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU49
Lokomotīve47
Talsi45
Filkuls37
Vecāķi35
Smiltene32
SpēlētājiVPS
17.29
15.32
14.75
14.70
13.86
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
VK Valka2
Vecumnieki2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv