• VV 1 LSPA 7
    2 Ozollietas.lv 7
    3 VK Gaujiena 6
  • S1 1 Ažur 6
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Bez sponsora 6
    2 Ikšķile 6
    3 Jelgavas n 4
  • V1 1 LSPA 9
    2 SK Fono 8
    3 Ieskaties.lv 6
  • MIX 1 LLU 7
    2 Lokomotīve 7
    3 Premium pr. 7

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
20110
Treneris
Sanita Kuprašova
Kapteinis (C)
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
  universāls  Sabīne Veide  19.10.2000  2 1.501.00 0.000.501.00 3
  universāls  Kristīne Štenberga  17.10.1979  2 2.501.50 0.001.002.50 5
  cēlājs  Zane Gradinārova  28.10.1985  2 3.000.50 0.002.503.00 6
  universāls  Inese Garklāva  08.12.1982  2 5.503.50 0.501.503.50 11
  2.temps  Lauma Pakalne  25.07.1990  2 11.5010.00 0.501.004.00 23
18  universāls  Sanita Kuprašova  11.05.1984  2 12.5011.50 0.500.502.50 25
  universāls  Ieva Tetere  22.02.1993  2 16.5012.00 3.001.503.00 33
  universāls  Monta Urbāne  04.07.1996 
  cēlājs  Kate Brenda Bula  09.08.1997 
  universāls  Laine Cielēna  01.10.1993 
  universāls  Dace Kliesmate  09.11.1988 
  universāls  Elza Kjakste  11.10.1988 
universāls  Elīna Strautniece  05.09.1990 
  universāls  Laura Jermacāne  08.01.2001 
15  1. temps  Sanita Šreibere  25.04.1990 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
LSPA7
Ozollietas.lv7
VK Gaujiena6
MVS5
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
20.00
20.00
19.67
19.00
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA9
SK Fono8
Ieskaties.lv6
Kuorsova6
BPS Tr.3
Koknese3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.00
17.50
15.67
13.67
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecumnieki6
SK Pūre4
VK Jūrmala4
Brīvība3
ELLE3
ABLV Bank2
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
22.50
20.50
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecie Buki8
Jelgavas nsc4
Kingsmen3
RVS3
Salaspils3
VK Valka0
SpēlētājiVPS
20.50
20.00
18.00
16.00
15.00
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Old Stars6
Salacgrīva4
Carnikava3
Gazmjas3
Kodols3
G. Regate2
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.50
18.00
15.50
15.50
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Lokomotīve5
DeWalt3
RVS Vanags3
Commodus2
Spiediens2
Vecumnieki2
SpēlētājiVPS
24.00
21.00
19.50
18.50
17.00
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur6
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
RTU3
LSPA2
74 Forever1
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.50
13.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Bez sponsora6
Ikšķile6
Jelgavas n4
Victoria3
Bauska2
Ķegums0
SpēlētājiVPS
19.00
19.00
18.00
17.50
13.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
L. Krasts8
ReActive8
Ropaži5
Salacgrīva5
Vecumnieki4
RVS Cepurītes3
SpēlētājiVPS
17.75
16.50
14.67
14.00
12.50
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU7
Lokomotīve7
Premium pr.7
Vecāķi6
Filkuls5
Ozollietas.lv4
SpēlētājiVPS
18.00
15.67
14.00
14.00
13.50
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv