• VV 1 MVS 11
    2 Ozollietas.lv 10
    3 VK Gaujiena 9
  • S1 1 Ažur 12
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Jūrmala 12
    2 Ikšķile 9
    3 Bez sponsora 8
  • V1 1 LSPA 12
    2 Ieskaties.lv 11
    3 VK Valka 9
  • MIX 1 LLU 16
    2 Filkuls 14
    3 Premium pr. 14

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2016
Treneris
Svetlana Cepurīte, Aleksandrs Cepurītis
Kapteinis (C)
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
19  libero  Katrīna Ozoliņa  25.02.1999  2 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
  2.temps  Jūlija Romanovska  25.06.1991  2 0.500.00 0.000.500.00 1
  diognāle  Kristīne Požaricka  27.04.1991  2 0.500.50 0.000.001.50 1
  2.temps  Dagnija Vaišļa  19.03.1998  2 1.000.50 0.000.500.00 2
  cēlājs  Jūlija Mašurova  04.07.1991  2 1.001.00 0.000.000.00 2
cēlājs  Vladislava Kozlova  03.06.1999  2 2.001.50 0.000.502.50 4
2.temps  Margarita Kurašova  23.10.1997  2 3.002.50 0.000.502.50 6
cēlājs  Natālija Samsonova  14.12.1999  2 5.503.00 1.001.503.50 11
1. temps  Gundega Zelda Miķelsone  05.09.1997  2 6.002.00 1.502.503.50 12
24  universāls  Anna Krasavina  21.07.2000  2 9.508.00 0.001.501.50 19
12  2.temps  Alise Švarca  18.07.1997  2 10.506.00 2.502.003.50 21
1. temps  Ērika Ēvija Hudjakova  15.06.1998  2 10.506.50 3.001.005.50 21
17  libero  Maija Jansone  30.05.1996 
  2.temps  Lauma Enkure  19.12.1996 
  cēlājs  Santa Āboliņa  10.07.1998 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
MVS11
Ozollietas.lv10
VK Gaujiena9
LSPA7
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
22.25
20.33
20.00
19.67
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA12
Ieskaties.lv11
VK Valka9
SK Fono8
Kuorsova7
Ķekavas n.5
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
17.00
16.25
16.00
14.50
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
74 Forever12
Vecumnieki12
Ķegums11
ELLE10
Eurocash15
Lidosta Rīga5
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
RVS11
Kingsmen9
Cewood8
Dobele8
Vecie Buki8
VK Jūrmala6
SpēlētājiVPS
17.50
14.50
14.40
14.25
14.20
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Team Liquid9
Carnikava8
Old Stars8
Salacgrīva8
Kodols6
DSV3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.75
21.00
18.00
16.25
16.00
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Commodus9
DeWalt9
Lokomotīve8
RVS Vanags8
Talavija8
Vecumnieki4
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.50
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur12
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
Pērkons3
RTU3
LSPA2
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.00
13.50
13.00
12.75
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Jūrmala12
Ikšķile9
Bez sponsora8
Jelgavas n6
Bauska5
Victoria3
SpēlētājiVPS
18.75
18.75
17.50
17.00
16.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive11
RVS Cepurītes9
L. Krasts8
Ropaži8
Vecumnieki7
Salacgrīva5
SpēlētājiVPS
21.50
17.75
15.00
13.00
13.00
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU16
Filkuls14
Premium pr.14
Lokomotīve13
Vecāķi11
Smiltene10
SpēlētājiVPS
17.29
15.50
15.50
13.71
13.67
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv