• VV 1 LSPA 7
    2 Ozollietas.lv 7
    3 VK Gaujiena 6
  • S1 1 Ažur 6
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Bez sponsora 6
    2 Ikšķile 6
    3 Jelgavas n 4
  • V1 1 LSPA 9
    2 SK Fono 8
    3 Ieskaties.lv 6
  • MIX 1 LLU 7
    2 Lokomotīve 7
    3 Premium pr. 7

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2017
Treneris
Daina Krepša
Kapteinis (C)
Vladislava Zatjuļepina
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
cēlājs  Amanda Buša  31.03.1999  2 0.000.00 0.000.000.50 0
16  libero  Linda Sudāre  12.08.1984  2 0.000.00 0.000.000.50 0
13  cēlājs  Anastasija Luščika  29.10.1997  2 3.001.00 0.501.505.00 6
universāls  Līna Gailuma  18.11.1992  2 4.002.00 0.501.505.00 8
2.temps  Laura Petroviča  21.01.1991  2 4.504.50 0.000.002.00 9
12  universāls  Līva Misiņa  12.08.1996.  2 6.005.50 0.000.503.50 12
15  universāls  Annija Babre  13.12.1994  2 7.506.00 1.500.002.00 15
2.temps  Vladislava Zatjuļepina  26.06.1995  2 8.005.50 0.502.003.50 16
1. temps  Aiva Balcere  09.09.1998  2 8.506.00 2.500.004.00 17
11  1. temps  Marta Nipāne  12.01.1998  2 13.507.50 1.005.003.50 27
universāls  Olga Šišlo  20.07.1999 
1. temps  Anastasija Popova  18.03.1999 
universāls  Baiba Bukša  29.01.1990 
universāls  Signe Stepanova  07.02.1995 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
LSPA7
Ozollietas.lv7
VK Gaujiena6
MVS5
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
20.00
20.00
19.67
19.00
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA9
SK Fono8
Ieskaties.lv6
Kuorsova6
BPS Tr.3
Koknese3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.00
17.50
15.67
13.67
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecumnieki6
SK Pūre4
VK Jūrmala4
Brīvība3
ELLE3
ABLV Bank2
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
22.50
20.50
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecie Buki8
Jelgavas nsc4
Kingsmen3
RVS3
Salaspils3
VK Valka0
SpēlētājiVPS
20.50
20.00
18.00
16.00
15.00
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Old Stars6
Salacgrīva4
Carnikava3
Gazmjas3
Kodols3
G. Regate2
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.50
18.00
15.50
15.50
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Lokomotīve5
DeWalt3
RVS Vanags3
Commodus2
Spiediens2
Vecumnieki2
SpēlētājiVPS
24.00
21.00
19.50
18.50
17.00
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur6
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
RTU3
LSPA2
74 Forever1
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.50
13.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Bez sponsora6
Ikšķile6
Jelgavas n4
Victoria3
Bauska2
Ķegums0
SpēlētājiVPS
19.00
19.00
18.00
17.50
13.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
L. Krasts8
ReActive8
Ropaži5
Salacgrīva5
Vecumnieki4
RVS Cepurītes3
SpēlētājiVPS
17.75
16.50
14.67
14.00
12.50
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU7
Lokomotīve7
Premium pr.7
Vecāķi6
Filkuls5
Ozollietas.lv4
SpēlētājiVPS
18.00
15.67
14.00
14.00
13.50
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv