• VV 1 Vecumnieki 27
    2 Mežotne 26
    3 MAPEI 23
  • S1 1 Mārupe 26
    2 LSPA 23
    3 Gastronome 15
  • S2 1 RVS/ND 30
    2 RSU 25
    3 Madona 22
  • V1 1 Krimulda 24
    2 LSPA 24
    3 Atoms 23
  • MIX 1 Filkuls 24
    2 Lokomotīve 21
    3 Madona 19
9. Novembris 13:20
RVC, Ganību 20A, Rīga, 2.lauk.
1:3
(16:25, 25:23, 18:25, 13:25)
Mežotne2 RVS izlase

RVS izlase

Nr Vārds KP
20Dāvis Vīksne 17
3Deniss Morozovs 16
12Ivars Tabors 15


Statistika


Mežotne2

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Guntis Mašinskis diagonāle 221 05
Agris Šults universāls 000 00
10Jānis Puriņš universāls 000 00
11Ričards Pažemeckis universāls 200 02
12Iļja Artemjevs universāls 332 28
14Mārtiņš Gorškovs universāls 000 00
15Nauris Pluta universāls 000 00
2Aivis Āns universāls 000 00
5Ruslans Kuraševičs universāls 113 05
7Didzis Rumba universāls 630 49
8Vladislavs Kuraševičs universāls 802 210
9Lauris Ikaunieks universāls 931 413
Viesturs Brazauskis cēlājs Nespēlēja
5Gunārs Šteinhards cēlājs Nespēlēja
13Raimonds Ziediņš universāls Nespēlēja
4Matīss Svikša universāls Nespēlēja
1Juris Grīslītis universāls Nespēlēja
3Maksims Kuzņecovs universāls Nespēlēja
Roberts Smilga universāls Nespēlēja

RVS izlase

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
10Mārtiņš Janumss 2.temps 000 00
12Ivars Tabors 1. temps 1023 115
16Jānis Pallo 1. temps 310 34
2Klāvs Kalvenieks cēlājs 542 411
20Dāvis Vīksne 2.temps 1421 317
23Aleksandrs Birks diagonāle 311 35
24Eduards Strauts 1. temps 111 33
25Maksims Voroņko 2.temps 102 03
26Kristaps Pūce universāls 941 114
28Artūrs Miķelsons 1. temps 000 00
3Deniss Morozovs diagonāle 1015 416
31Jēkabs Bērziņš libero Nespēlēja
14Ruslans Timofejevs 2.temps Nespēlēja
15Lauris Vanaģelis cēlājs Nespēlēja
1Toms Teteris libero Nespēlēja
27Jānis Teikmanis 2.temps Nespēlēja
5Eduards Andris Puharts 1. temps Nespēlēja
21Toms Treimanis 1. temps Nespēlēja

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv