• VV 1 Vecumnieki 33
    2 MAPEI 26
    3 Mežotne 26
  • S1 1 Mārupe 32
    2 LSPA 26
    3 Lizums 18
  • S2 1 RVS/ND 30
    2 RSU 25
    3 Madona 22
  • V1 1 Krimulda 30
    2 LSPA 24
    3 Atoms 23
  • MIX 1 Filkuls 24
    2 Lokomotīve 21
    3 Madona 19
16. Februāris 10:00
RVC, Ganību 20A, Rīga, 1.lauk.
0:3
(20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
Mežotne2 RVS izlase

RVS izlase

Nr Vārds KP
20Dāvis Vīksne 11
23Aleksandrs Birks 9
10Mārtiņš Janumss 5


Statistika


Mežotne2

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
10Jānis Puriņš universāls 000 00
11Ričards Pažemeckis universāls 000 10
15Nauris Pluta universāls 000 00
3Maksims Kuzņecovs universāls 000 00
5Ruslans Kuraševičs universāls 531 19
5Gunārs Šteinhards cēlājs 200 02
7Didzis Rumba universāls 500 15
8Vladislavs Kuraševičs universāls 201 23
9Lauris Ikaunieks universāls 502 47
Viesturs Brazauskis cēlājs Nespēlēja
Guntis Mašinskis diagonāle Nespēlēja
2Aivis Āns universāls Nespēlēja
13Raimonds Ziediņš universāls Nespēlēja
Agris Šults universāls Nespēlēja
4Matīss Svikša universāls Nespēlēja
12Iļja Artemjevs universāls Nespēlēja
1Juris Grīslītis universāls Nespēlēja
Roberts Smilga universāls Nespēlēja
14Mārtiņš Gorškovs universāls Nespēlēja

RVS izlase

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
1Toms Teteris libero 000 00
10Mārtiņš Janumss 2.temps 500 15
14Ruslans Timofejevs 2.temps 300 23
16Jānis Pallo 1. temps 000 00
2Klāvs Kalvenieks cēlājs 011 02
20Dāvis Vīksne 2.temps 911 411
23Aleksandrs Birks diagonāle 801 49
25Maksims Voroņko 2.temps 210 13
26Kristaps Pūce universāls 301 44
27Jānis Teikmanis 2.temps 000 00
28Artūrs Miķelsons 1. temps 020 02
3Deniss Morozovs diagonāle 110 12
31Jēkabs Bērziņš libero 100 01
5Eduards Andris Puharts 1. temps 110 12
15Lauris Vanaģelis cēlājs Nespēlēja
12Ivars Tabors 1. temps Nespēlēja
24Eduards Strauts 1. temps Nespēlēja
21Toms Treimanis 1. temps Nespēlēja

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv