• VV 1 MAPEI 28
    2 Mežotne 27
    3 Vecumnieki 26
  • S1 1 Mārupe 31
    2 RTU 30
    3 LAT U-17 28
  • S2 1 Madona 36
    2 RVS izlase 35
    3 Limbaži 28
  • V1 1 LSPA 51
    2 LAT U-18 38
    3 Dobele 32
  • MIX 1 LM Logi 27
    2 Printworks 25
    3 Vecumnieki 20
15. Janvāris 17:20
RVC, Ganību 20A, Rīga, 2.lauk.
1:3
(23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 17:25)
Madona RVS izlase

RVS izlase

Nr Vārds KP
8Anna Cepurīte 22
13Arina Sosinoviča 12
25Junora Vagele 10


Statistika


Madona

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Ilze Rubule cēlājs 315 59
10Līna Gailuma universāls 600 56
11Anita Pizele universāls 000 00
13Sabīne Cimdiņa 1. temps 900 79
17Baiba Lutere universāls 000 10
4Karlīna Daukše 1. temps 321 46
7Rita Rubule universāls 520 37
8Rūta Špune universāls 1213 116
16Enija Baumgarte cēlājs Nespēlēja
12Gunta Ņesterenko cēlājs Nespēlēja
14Alise Igale universāls Nespēlēja
23Marta Nipāne 1. temps Nespēlēja
Rūta Linde cēlājs Nespēlēja
18Enija Zaķe universāls Nespēlēja
Agija Ankevica 1. temps Nespēlēja
3Diāna Cīrule universāls Nespēlēja
19Vladislava Zatjuļepina libero Nespēlēja

RVS izlase

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Anastasija Deņisova 2.temps 203 35
Ruslana Svečņikova libero 000 00
Laura Melisa Kukša 1. temps 203 35
13Arina Sosinoviča cēlājs 237 712
14Laura Grigorjeva universāls 100 11
15Sindija Mestere 2.temps 100 11
16Melissa Muižniece 2.temps 801 29
18Arina Akimenko 1. temps 000 00
2Anastasija Mitreviča 2.temps 404 78
22Miranda Ivanova libero 000 00
25Junora Vagele 1. temps 550 210
8Anna Cepurīte 1. temps 1525 822
Silva Jaudzeme 2.temps Nespēlēja
Anastasija Andrjuščenko libero Nespēlēja
3Anna Jevsejeva 1. temps Nespēlēja
Simona Mitjakina 2.temps Nespēlēja
Jelizaveta Babiča 2.temps Nespēlēja
19Daniela Kadžule 1. temps Nespēlēja
10Aleksandra Dubovska 2.temps Nespēlēja
1Elīza Beate Germova cēlājs Nespēlēja
7Gunita Lubgane 1. temps Nespēlēja

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@evl.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv