• VV 1 MAPEI 28
    2 Mežotne 27
    3 Vecumnieki 26
  • S1 1 Mārupe 31
    2 RTU 30
    3 LAT U-17 28
  • S2 1 Madona 36
    2 RVS izlase 35
    3 Limbaži 28
  • V1 1 LSPA 51
    2 LAT U-18 38
    3 Dobele 32
  • MIX 1 LM Logi 27
    2 Printworks 25
    3 Vecumnieki 20
9. Aprīlis 14:50
RVC, Ganību 20A, Rīga, 1.lauk.
3:2
(22:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:16, 15:12)
Ropaži Jūrmalas SS

Ropaži

Nr Vārds KP
13Laura Svirska 14
9Elīna Mažeika 12
15Ramona Buliņa 10

Jūrmalas SS

Nr Vārds KP
2Samanta Biete 15
13Nikola Anna Beiere 15
15Bonija Beāte Runce 15


Statistika


Ropaži

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Marija Ņilova cēlājs 100 11
13Laura Svirska 1. temps 1103 414
14Ieva Lapiņa cēlājs 001 21
15Ramona Buliņa 2.temps 505 010
16Jana Mamedova universāls 213 36
16Karīna Grigorjeva 2.temps 510 26
2Demija Vucāne libero 000 00
22Baiba Kučika 2.temps 802 410
3Anastasija Popova universāls 401 25
6Baiba Bukeviča cēlājs 000 00
7Zane Dalbiņa 1. temps 501 16
9Elīna Mažeika universāls 525 612
8Viktorija Vucena diagonāle Nespēlēja
3Linda Sudāre universāls Nespēlēja
10Annija Dalbiņa libero Nespēlēja

Jūrmalas SS

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Vita Ērgle-Bīmane 1. temps 000 00
13Nikola Anna Beiere 2.temps 1104 415
14Laura Lukina universāls 001 01
15Bonija Beāte Runce universāls 1113 1015
16Elizabete Bērziņa universāls 000 00
19Aleksandra Misirova universāls 202 34
2Samanta Biete universāls 1302 715
4Elza Kate Užāne 1. temps 443 611
41Katrīna Vaišļa universāls 000 10
7Estere Kaķerāne universāls 000 00
74Katrīna Kaupāne universāls 000 00
21Linda Račiņa universāls Nespēlēja
15Adelīna Grīšāne universāls Nespēlēja
Sandija Bērziņa universāls Nespēlēja
2Katrīna Pētersone universāls Nespēlēja
Kristīne Jegorova universāls Nespēlēja
17Grēta Jirgēna cēlājs Nespēlēja
2Heilija Laima Keirāne universāls Nespēlēja
10Alise Juršāne-Piņķe 1. temps Nespēlēja

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@evl.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv