• VV 1 MAPEI 28
    2 Mežotne 27
    3 Vecumnieki 26
  • S1 1 Mārupe 31
    2 RTU 30
    3 LAT U-17 28
  • S2 1 Madona 36
    2 RVS izlase 35
    3 Limbaži 28
  • V1 1 LSPA 51
    2 LAT U-18 38
    3 Dobele 32
  • MIX 1 LM Logi 27
    2 Printworks 25
    3 Vecumnieki 20
10. Aprīlis 11:50
RVC, Ganību 20A, Rīga, 1.lauk.
2:3
(14:25, 23:25, 25:22, 28:26, 8:15)
Kerama Marazzi LAT U-18/Latgran

Kerama Marazzi

Nr Vārds KP
Edgars Nemme 16
2Kārlis Ruks 10
11Jānis Jurkāns 10

LAT U-18/Latgran

Nr Vārds KP
Leo Štolcs 24
16Matīss Šalkovskis 15
Edvards Apsītis 11


Statistika


Kerama Marazzi

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Bruno Dzalbs 1. temps 242 08
Edgars Nemme 1. temps 1141 516
11Jānis Jurkāns universāls 622 410
17Aigars Jonass universāls 010 21
2Kārlis Ruks universāls 730 710
3Matīss Andrēvičs libero 000 00
6Miķelis Keišs universāls 310 34
8Juris Jansons universāls 111 23
Kristaps Liepa cēlājs Nespēlēja
13Arvils Pelns 1. temps Nespēlēja
Oskars Vašķis-Pūrs universāls Nespēlēja
Jānis Špunders 1. temps Nespēlēja
9Kristaps Veikerts 1. temps Nespēlēja
10Oskars Braučs universāls Nespēlēja
33Jēkabs Treijs cēlājs Nespēlēja
1Tomass Meļņiks libero Nespēlēja
7Dagnis Roziņš 1. temps Nespēlēja
4Kārlis Gaigals universāls Nespēlēja

LAT U-18/Latgran

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Leo Štolcs universāls 1941 824
Edvards Apsītis 2.temps 1100 411
1Gustavs Auziņš universāls 501 16
14Ralfs Kļaviņš cēlājs 033 46
15Armands Rokjāns 2.temps 510 26
16Matīss Šalkovskis 2.temps 1401 915
4Roberts Lindbergs libero 000 00
6Kristofers Kļaviņš cēlājs 100 01
7Kārlis Jaundžeikars 2.temps 000 00
8Timurs Aisens 1. temps 513 79
9Marats Selivanovs 1. temps 250 57
Rihards Siviņš universāls Nespēlēja
10Ņikita Dimitrijevs 2.temps Nespēlēja
22Kristers Landzāns diagonāle Nespēlēja
Felikss Cīrulis diagonāle Nespēlēja
5Rihards Lindbergs 2.temps Nespēlēja

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@evl.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv