• VV 1 MAPEI 28
    2 Mežotne 27
    3 Vecumnieki 26
  • S1 1 Mārupe 31
    2 RTU 30
    3 LAT U-17 28
  • S2 1 Madona 36
    2 RVS izlase 35
    3 Limbaži 28
  • V1 1 LSPA 51
    2 LAT U-18 38
    3 Dobele 32
  • MIX 1 LM Logi 27
    2 Printworks 25
    3 Vecumnieki 20
22. Maijs 13:40
RVC, Ganību 20A, Rīga, 2.lauk.
3:0
(25:23, 25:13, 25:16)
Madona RVS izlase

Madona

Nr Vārds KP
7Rita Rubule 13
8Rūta Špune 10
10Līna Gailuma 9


Statistika


Madona

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
10Līna Gailuma universāls 306 49
11Anita Pizele universāls 000 00
13Sabīne Cimdiņa 1. temps 501 36
14Alise Igale universāls 000 00
23Marta Nipāne 1. temps 001 11
4Karlīna Daukše 1. temps 215 48
7Rita Rubule universāls 1111 413
8Rūta Špune universāls 523 310
16Enija Baumgarte cēlājs Nespēlēja
12Gunta Ņesterenko cēlājs Nespēlēja
17Baiba Lutere universāls Nespēlēja
Rūta Linde cēlājs Nespēlēja
18Enija Zaķe universāls Nespēlēja
Agija Ankevica 1. temps Nespēlēja
3Diāna Cīrule universāls Nespēlēja
19Vladislava Zatjuļepina libero Nespēlēja
Ilze Rubule cēlājs Nespēlēja

RVS izlase

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Laura Melisa Kukša 1. temps 321 36
Ruslana Svečņikova libero 000 00
1Elīza Beate Germova cēlājs 200 22
10Aleksandra Dubovska 2.temps 100 51
14Laura Grigorjeva universāls 000 20
15Sindija Mestere 2.temps 000 00
16Melissa Muižniece 2.temps 230 75
2Anastasija Mitreviča 2.temps 102 33
22Miranda Ivanova libero 100 01
7Gunita Lubgane 1. temps 001 01
8Anna Cepurīte 1. temps 923 414
Silva Jaudzeme 2.temps Nespēlēja
Anastasija Andrjuščenko libero Nespēlēja
13Arina Sosinoviča cēlājs Nespēlēja
3Anna Jevsejeva 1. temps Nespēlēja
18Arina Akimenko 1. temps Nespēlēja
Simona Mitjakina 2.temps Nespēlēja
Jelizaveta Babiča 2.temps Nespēlēja
19Daniela Kadžule 1. temps Nespēlēja
Anastasija Deņisova 2.temps Nespēlēja
25Junora Vagele 1. temps Nespēlēja

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@evl.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv