• S1 1 RTU 41
    2 Mārupe 38
    3 DKD 28
  • S2 1 RVS VK/ND 48
    2 MSĢ 35
    3 Talsi 33
  • V1 1 MAPEI 36
    2 Rīgas Lāči 35
    3 Kuldīga 34
  • MIX 1 LM Logi 31
    2 CarpeDiem 28
    3 Vecumnieki 27
14. Aprīlis 17:20
RVC, Ganību 20A, Rīga, 1.lauk.
3:0
(25:23, 25:15, 25:18)
Aizpute RVS Cepurītes

Aizpute

Nr Vārds KP
2Annija Veigelte 12
6Reičela Rone 12
1Loreta Jonase 10

RVS Cepurītes

Nr Vārds KP
14Olesja Ciganika 10
12Samanta Liepa 9
7Katerina Siskova 9


Statistika


Aizpute

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
1Loreta Jonase universāls 721 310
10Samanta Gleizupa universāls 602 38
11Sabīne Gleizupa universāls 621 29
14Zane Mellupe universāls 100 11
16Annija Bogdanoviča universāls 000 00
2Annija Veigelte universāls 1002 112
3Ilze Kandavniece universāls 000 00
6Reičela Rone universāls 804 512
7Nadīna Spāģe universāls 000 00
Daniela Rudzroga universāls Nespēlēja
12Emīlija Januševska universāls Nespēlēja
Lelde Leila Dzirko universāls Nespēlēja
Elza Andžāne universāls Nespēlēja
8Tīna Daubaha universāls Nespēlēja
4Nadīna Keita Ķemere universāls Nespēlēja
3Skārleta Čiževska universāls Nespēlēja

RVS Cepurītes

Nr Vārds Pozīcija PU PB PaS K KP
Dana Čižika diagonāle 202 14
Valērija Gorohova 1. temps 101 02
Darja Počujeva libero 100 01
12Samanta Liepa 1. temps 531 49
14Olesja Ciganika 1. temps 730 410
16Nelli Vorobjova libero 101 22
23Jelizaveta Danilova diagonāle 200 12
6Vanessa Viktorova 2.temps 000 00
7Katerina Siskova diagonāle 603 79
8Alisa Žaleiko 2.temps 200 32
13Marija Gubernatorova libero Nespēlēja
Aleksandra Mihailova 2.temps Nespēlēja
Marija Koževņikova 2.temps Nespēlēja
26Diana Dorogova 2.temps Nespēlēja
Arina Kvasenko 1. temps Nespēlēja
Linda Žuļina libero Nespēlēja
15Trīne Cepurīte cēlājs Nespēlēja
9Sofija Vanzoviča cēlājs Nespēlēja
22Uljana Perineca 2.temps Nespēlēja
Sintija Sila 1. temps Nespēlēja

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@evl.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv