• VV 1 VK Gaujiena 17
    2 LSPA 16
    3 Ozollietas.lv 16
  • S1 1 Ažur 15
    2 Mārupe 15
    3 Krimulda 15
  • S2 1 Bez spons. 20
    2 Jūrmala 17
    3 Ikšķile 16
  • V1 1 LSPA 24
    2 Ieskaties.lv 18
    3 VK Valka 18
  • MIX 1 LLU 30
    2 Lokomotīve 26
    3 Vecāķi 24

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2013
Treneris
Viktorija Korbuta
Kapteinis (C)
Elīza Ķeirāne
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
universāls  Emīlija Dravante  06.06.2000  3 0.670.00 0.330.331.00 2
2.temps  Laura Tiltiņa  24.02.2002  2 1.501.00 0.000.501.50 3
15  universāls  Kristīne Andžāne  15.10.1996  4 1.751.50 0.000.253.75 7
27  1. temps  Sabīne Rožicka  04.12.1993  5 1.801.60 0.000.202.00 9
16  cēlājs  Santa Āboliņa  10.07.1998  6 2.170.83 0.171.173.17 13
cēlājs  Laura Fogele  16.06.1995  2 2.502.00 0.000.503.50 5
universāls  Elīza Ķeirāne  28.04.1993  6 3.172.17 0.170.831.33 19
14  universāls  Viktorija Korbuta  23.08.1987  2 4.003.50 0.500.001.00 8
2.temps  Madara Baltiņa  01.01.2002  2 4.002.50 0.501.002.00 8
10  1. temps  Gerda Kaņepa  23.05.1998  4 5.254.50 0.500.252.50 21
  universāls  Beatrise Barone  22.12.2003  1 9.005.00 0.004.000.00 9
diognāle  Elizabete Jurševska  03.11.2001  2 9.503.50 2.004.005.00 19
1. temps  Marija Juzefa Jansone  15.10.1999  4 10.506.25 1.253.004.00 42
21  cēlājs  Agne Lapsa  01.08.1995 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
VK Gaujiena17
LSPA16
Ozollietas.lv16
MVS15
SK Nuki15
LLU9
SpēlētājiVPS
23.33
20.33
19.75
18.29
17.80
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA24
Ieskaties.lv18
VK Valka18
SK Fono12
Koknese10
Kuorsova10
SpēlētājiVPS
18.50
17.50
16.00
15.75
15.67
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
74 Forever24
Ķegums22
Vecumnieki19
ELLE17
SK Pūre15
Brīvība10
SpēlētājiVPS
30.50
25.25
21.33
17.00
16.75
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
VK Jūrmala18
Dobele15
Vecie Buki15
Cewood14
RVS13
Jelgavas nsc10
SpēlētājiVPS
17.50
16.00
15.00
14.75
14.14
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Old Stars20
Salacgrīva20
Kodols19
Team Liquid15
Carnikava13
G. Regate13
SpēlētājiVPS
19.80
16.50
15.13
14.88
14.83
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Talavija18
DeWalt15
RVS Vanags13
Karstie Pipari11
Commodus9
Vecumnieki9
SpēlētājiVPS
20.60
18.00
17.00
17.00
16.38
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur15
Mārupe15
Krimulda15
LSPA8
Pērkons8
74 Forever5
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
15.00
14.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Bez spons.20
Jūrmala17
Ikšķile16
Victoria9
Bauska8
Jelgavas n6
SpēlētājiVPS
20.67
18.33
17.00
16.50
15.38
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive15
RVS Cepurītes13
Vecumnieki12
Ropaži11
L. Krasts9
Salacgrīva9
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
17.17
17.00
16.00
14.00
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU30
Lokomotīve26
Vecāķi24
Filkuls21
Talsi21
Smiltene18
SpēlētājiVPS
17.33
17.29
16.00
15.88
14.40
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv