• VV 1 MVS 11
    2 Ozollietas.lv 10
    3 VK Gaujiena 9
  • S1 1 Ažur 12
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Jūrmala 12
    2 Ikšķile 9
    3 Bez sponsora 8
  • V1 1 LSPA 12
    2 Ieskaties.lv 11
    3 VK Valka 9
  • MIX 1 LLU 16
    2 Filkuls 14
    3 Premium pr. 14

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2013
Treneris
Oļegs Fiļs
Kapteinis (C)
Oļegs Fiļs
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
12  universāls  Māris Saulītis  1977  4 0.000.00 0.000.000.25 0
diognāle  Aleksejs Avdejevs  01.08.1980  2 1.501.00 0.000.501.50 3
10  universāls  Nauris Pļaviņš  1982  2 3.001.50 1.500.002.00 6
15  cēlājs  Jevgenijs Undalovs  16.11.1971  4 3.252.00 0.500.754.00 13
2.temps  Oļegs Fiļs  12.12.1973  4 5.754.75 1.000.004.50 23
  2.temps  Aleksejs Srebnijs  17.03.1997  2 6.001.00 3.501.505.00 12
27  1. temps  Dmitrijs Belokurovs  19.05.1986  4 8.505.50 2.500.501.50 34
24  universāls  Deniss Holodnuks  10.02.1991  2 10.007.50 1.501.005.00 20
10  universāls  Ģirts Liepa  02.10.1991  4 14.2512.25 0.501.508.50 57
universāls  Filips Fiļs  23.08.1996.  2 17.5016.00 1.500.008.50 35
universāls  Vadims Bergfelds  29.05.1989 
14  1. temps  Konstantīns Talikovs  1986 
11  1. temps  Aleksejs Jermolajevs  01.02.1990 
universāls  Ivars Brics  19.01.1987 
universāls  Andrejs Zakrevskis  12.02.1990 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
MVS11
Ozollietas.lv10
VK Gaujiena9
LSPA7
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
22.25
20.33
20.00
19.67
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA12
Ieskaties.lv11
VK Valka9
SK Fono8
Kuorsova7
Ķekavas n.5
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
17.00
16.25
16.00
14.50
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
74 Forever12
Vecumnieki12
Ķegums11
ELLE10
Eurocash15
Lidosta Rīga5
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
RVS11
Kingsmen9
Cewood8
Dobele8
Vecie Buki8
VK Jūrmala6
SpēlētājiVPS
17.50
14.50
14.40
14.25
14.20
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Team Liquid9
Carnikava8
Old Stars8
Salacgrīva8
Kodols6
DSV3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.75
21.00
18.00
16.25
16.00
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Commodus9
DeWalt9
Lokomotīve8
RVS Vanags8
Talavija8
Vecumnieki4
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.50
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur12
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
Pērkons3
RTU3
LSPA2
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.00
13.50
13.00
12.75
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Jūrmala12
Ikšķile9
Bez sponsora8
Jelgavas n6
Bauska5
Victoria3
SpēlētājiVPS
18.75
18.75
17.50
17.00
16.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive11
RVS Cepurītes9
L. Krasts8
Ropaži8
Vecumnieki7
Salacgrīva5
SpēlētājiVPS
21.50
17.75
15.00
13.00
13.00
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU16
Filkuls14
Premium pr.14
Lokomotīve13
Vecāķi11
Smiltene10
SpēlētājiVPS
17.29
15.50
15.50
13.71
13.67
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv