• VV 1 VK Gaujiena 23
    2 SK Nuki 21
    3 LSPA 19
  • S1 1 Ažur 21
    2 Mārupe 21
    3 Krimulda 18
  • S2 1 Bez spons. 23
    2 Ikšķile 20
    3 Jūrmala 17
  • V1 1 LSPA 24
    2 VK Valka 21
    3 Koknese 19
  • MIX 1 LLU 35
    2 Lokomotīve 32
    3 Vecāķi 30

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2010
Treneris
Kapteinis (C)
Janeks Ekurs
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
universāls  Egīls Mūrnieks  29.08.1974  6 0.170.00 0.170.000.17 1
11  universāls  Baiba Liepa  16.03.1977  11 0.270.00 0.000.270.73 3
universāls  Līga Lejiņa  22.06.1980  11 1.090.64 0.000.451.55 12
universāls  Antra Šverna  05.03.1983  10 1.200.30 0.000.900.80 12
  universāls  Sandra Breikša    2 1.501.00 0.500.000.00 3
12  universāls  Sanda Ragozina  08.12.1992  5 2.201.40 0.000.801.40 11
universāls  Janeks Ekurs  25.03.1980  10 4.803.80 0.500.502.40 48
  universāls  Edgars Igaunis    5 5.404.40 0.800.202.00 27
universāls  Aigars Vasiļjevs  06.07.1975  13 6.314.92 1.150.232.08 82
universāls  Raivis Sviklis  19.08.1989  8 8.636.63 1.630.381.75 69
universāls  Renārs Strazds  11.04.1990  10 9.607.10 1.900.603.30 96
  universāls  Māris Garklāvs  1984  3 17.3316.00 1.000.334.67 52
  universāls  Linda Baranova  1987 
  universāls  Artūrs Ernstons  11.04.1969 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
VK Gaujiena23
SK Nuki21
LSPA19
Ozollietas.lv16
MVS15
LLU11
SpēlētājiVPS
23.33
21.43
18.80
17.80
16.33
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA24
VK Valka21
Koknese19
Ieskaties.lv18
BPS Tr.15
Kuorsova15
SpēlētājiVPS
18.70
17.63
17.50
16.00
15.75
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
74 Forever27
Ķegums26
Vecumnieki24
SK Pūre20
ELLE18
Lidosta Rīga13
SpēlētājiVPS
30.50
25.25
21.00
16.75
16.71
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Cewood26
Dobele24
RVS21
VK Jūrmala19
Kingsmen18
Vecie Buki15
SpēlētājiVPS
19.17
16.00
15.00
14.75
14.13
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Old Stars30
Kodols24
Salacgrīva21
Team Liquid21
G. Regate18
Carnikava16
SpēlētājiVPS
20.42
16.00
14.90
14.88
14.60
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Talavija24
RVS Vanags21
DeWalt17
Vecumnieki14
Commodus11
Karstie Pipari11
SpēlētājiVPS
20.60
18.00
17.50
17.00
16.50
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur21
Mārupe21
Krimulda18
LSPA11
Pērkons9
RTU6
SpēlētājiVPS
16.75
15.88
13.00
12.33
12.17
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Bez spons.23
Ikšķile20
Jūrmala17
Victoria13
Bauska10
Jelgavas n9
SpēlētājiVPS
20.13
18.50
18.25
17.50
17.33
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
RVS Cepurītes19
ReActive18
Ropaži17
Vecumnieki15
L. Krasts12
Salacgrīva12
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
17.75
16.38
15.38
13.75
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU35
Lokomotīve32
Vecāķi30
Filkuls21
Talsi21
Ozollietas.lv19
SpēlētājiVPS
17.33
17.29
16.18
15.88
14.38
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv