• VV 1 Ozollietas.lv 10
    2 LSPA 7
    3 VK Gaujiena 6
  • S1 1 Ažur 6
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Ikšķile 9
    2 Bez sponsora 6
    3 Jelgavas n 6
  • V1 1 LSPA 12
    2 SK Fono 8
    3 Ieskaties.lv 6
  • MIX 1 LLU 7
    2 Lokomotīve 7
    3 Premium pr. 7

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2010
Treneris
Kapteinis (C)
Oļegs Hlusovs
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
universāls  Marija Nerugale    2 0.000.00 0.000.001.50 0
23  universāls  Olga Okuneva    2 1.000.00 0.001.001.00 2
13  cēlājs  Marita Paegle  14.05.1988  2 3.000.50 0.002.500.50 6
universāls  Roberts Kurmis    2 6.005.00 0.500.503.00 12
15  universāls  Aleksandrs Dolotovs    2 6.004.50 0.001.501.50 12
16  universāls  Edvards Sirica    2 9.507.00 1.001.504.50 19
14  universāls  Jevgenijs Vjatkins    2 13.5011.50 0.501.503.00 27
universāls  Ruslana Marnica   
  universāls  Edgars Liepiņš   
  universāls  Ilze Rubene   
universāls  Laura Stradiņa   
universāls  Oļegs Hlusovs  29.06.1980 
10  universāls  Anastasija Smirnova   
16  universāls  Anatolijs Kuruss   
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
Ozollietas.lv10
LSPA7
VK Gaujiena6
MVS5
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
20.33
20.00
19.67
19.00
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA12
SK Fono8
Ieskaties.lv6
Kuorsova6
BPS Tr.3
Koknese3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.00
17.50
14.50
13.00
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecumnieki6
SK Pūre4
VK Jūrmala4
Brīvība3
ELLE3
ABLV Bank2
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
22.50
20.50
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecie Buki8
RVS6
Dobele4
Jelgavas nsc4
Kingsmen3
Salaspils3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.50
18.00
18.00
16.00
14.50
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Carnikava6
Old Stars6
Salacgrīva4
DSV3
Gazmjas3
Kodols3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.50
18.00
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
DeWalt9
Lokomotīve8
RVS Vanags8
Commodus3
Karstie Pipari3
Spiediens2
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.00
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur6
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
RTU3
LSPA2
74 Forever1
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.50
13.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Ikšķile9
Bez sponsora6
Jelgavas n6
Jūrmala6
Victoria3
Bauska2
SpēlētājiVPS
18.75
17.50
17.50
16.00
15.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive11
L. Krasts8
Ropaži5
Salacgrīva5
Vecumnieki4
RVS Cepurītes3
SpēlētājiVPS
17.75
16.50
15.00
13.00
12.50
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU7
Lokomotīve7
Premium pr.7
Vecāķi6
Filkuls5
Ozollietas.lv4
SpēlētājiVPS
18.00
15.67
14.00
14.00
13.50
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv