• VV 1 Ozollietas.lv 10
    2 LSPA 7
    3 VK Gaujiena 6
  • S1 1 Ažur 6
    2 Mārupe 6
    3 Krimulda 6
  • S2 1 Ikšķile 9
    2 Bez sponsora 6
    3 Jelgavas n 6
  • V1 1 LSPA 12
    2 SK Fono 8
    3 Ieskaties.lv 6
  • MIX 1 LLU 7
    2 Lokomotīve 7
    3 Premium pr. 7

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2016
Treneris
Valdis Lapiņš
Kapteinis (C)
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
18  1. temps  Miks Gabduļins  03.12.1994  2 0.000.00 0.000.000.50 0
libero  Elvis Saulītis  10.07.1997  2 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
17  libero  Alvis Spangers  31.05.1994  4 0.250.25 0.000.000.25 1
diognāle  Roberts Razminovičs  29.07.1994  2 1.501.50 0.000.000.00 3
universāls  Jānis Dīķis    4 2.752.50 0.000.251.00 11
15  cēlājs  Dāvids Gailītis  13.06.1997  4 3.751.00 1.001.750.25 15
cēlājs  Ivo Veide  1996  1 6.001.00 1.004.000.00 6
12  1. temps  Valters Gertners  28.03.1989  1 7.003.00 1.003.001.00 7
10  1. temps  Jorens Janišons  30.03.1995  4 7.753.25 2.751.752.50 31
1. temps  Ričards Ozols  17.07.1997  4 8.002.00 3.752.251.50 32
  2.temps  Uvis Bērtulsons  1996  2 8.507.00 1.500.003.50 17
universāls  Raivis Mizāns  08.09.1997  4 11.258.00 0.752.503.25 45
diognāle  Kaspars Kaverskis  23.6.1993  4 14.5010.50 3.001.005.25 58
13  diognāle  Lauris Enkuzens  09.07.1997 
11  cēlājs  Juris Upenieks  22.01.1995 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
Ozollietas.lv10
LSPA7
VK Gaujiena6
MVS5
GGP Tr.4
LLU3
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
20.33
20.00
19.67
19.00
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA12
SK Fono8
Ieskaties.lv6
Kuorsova6
BPS Tr.3
Koknese3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.00
17.50
14.50
13.00
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecumnieki6
SK Pūre4
VK Jūrmala4
Brīvība3
ELLE3
ABLV Bank2
SpēlētājiVPS
30.00
22.50
20.50
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Vecie Buki8
RVS6
Dobele4
Jelgavas nsc4
Kingsmen3
Salaspils3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.50
18.00
18.00
16.00
14.50
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Carnikava6
Old Stars6
Salacgrīva4
DSV3
Gazmjas3
Kodols3
SpēlētājiVPS
20.00
18.50
18.00
16.00
15.50
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
DeWalt9
Lokomotīve8
RVS Vanags8
Commodus3
Karstie Pipari3
Spiediens2
SpēlētājiVPS
23.00
18.50
18.00
17.67
17.00
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur6
Mārupe6
Krimulda6
RTU3
LSPA2
74 Forever1
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
14.50
13.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Ikšķile9
Bez sponsora6
Jelgavas n6
Jūrmala6
Victoria3
Bauska2
SpēlētājiVPS
18.75
17.50
17.50
16.00
15.00
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive11
L. Krasts8
Ropaži5
Salacgrīva5
Vecumnieki4
RVS Cepurītes3
SpēlētājiVPS
17.75
16.50
15.00
13.00
12.50
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU7
Lokomotīve7
Premium pr.7
Vecāķi6
Filkuls5
Ozollietas.lv4
SpēlētājiVPS
18.00
15.67
14.00
14.00
13.50
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv