• VV 1 VK Gaujiena 17
    2 LSPA 16
    3 Ozollietas.lv 16
  • S1 1 Ažur 15
    2 Mārupe 15
    3 Krimulda 15
  • S2 1 Bez spons. 20
    2 Jūrmala 17
    3 Ikšķile 16
  • V1 1 LSPA 24
    2 Ieskaties.lv 18
    3 VK Valka 18
  • MIX 1 LLU 30
    2 Lokomotīve 26
    3 Vecāķi 24

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2016
Treneris
Valdis Lapiņš
Kapteinis (C)
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
libero  Elvis Saulītis  10.07.1997  4 0.000.00 0.000.000.00 0
18  1. temps  Miks Gabduļins  03.12.1994  6 0.170.17 0.000.000.17 1
17  libero  Alvis Spangers  31.05.1994  8 0.500.25 0.000.250.75 4
diognāle  Roberts Razminovičs  29.07.1994  2 1.501.50 0.000.000.00 3
universāls  Jānis Dīķis    6 1.831.67 0.000.170.67 11
15  cēlājs  Dāvids Gailītis  13.06.1997  8 2.630.88 0.751.000.63 21
cēlājs  Ivo Veide  1996  3 3.000.33 1.001.670.33 9
1. temps  Ričards Ozols  17.07.1997  8 4.001.00 1.881.130.75 32
12  1. temps  Valters Gertners  28.03.1989  5 5.802.40 2.001.401.60 29
10  1. temps  Jorens Janišons  30.03.1995  8 8.003.50 3.251.252.13 64
universāls  Raivis Mizāns  08.09.1997  8 9.887.38 1.001.503.63 79
  2.temps  Uvis Bērtulsons  1996  6 10.508.83 1.170.504.17 63
diognāle  Kaspars Kaverskis  23.6.1993  8 15.7511.63 2.881.254.50 126
11  cēlājs  Juris Upenieks  22.01.1995 
13  diognāle  Lauris Enkuzens  09.07.1997 
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
VK Gaujiena17
LSPA16
Ozollietas.lv16
MVS15
SK Nuki15
LLU9
SpēlētājiVPS
23.33
20.33
19.75
18.29
17.80
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA24
Ieskaties.lv18
VK Valka18
SK Fono12
Koknese10
Kuorsova10
SpēlētājiVPS
18.50
17.50
16.00
15.75
15.67
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
74 Forever24
Ķegums22
Vecumnieki19
ELLE17
SK Pūre15
Brīvība10
SpēlētājiVPS
30.50
25.25
21.33
17.00
16.75
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
VK Jūrmala18
Dobele15
Vecie Buki15
Cewood14
RVS13
Jelgavas nsc10
SpēlētājiVPS
17.50
16.00
15.00
14.75
14.14
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Old Stars20
Salacgrīva20
Kodols19
Team Liquid15
Carnikava13
G. Regate13
SpēlētājiVPS
19.80
16.50
15.13
14.88
14.83
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Talavija18
DeWalt15
RVS Vanags13
Karstie Pipari11
Commodus9
Vecumnieki9
SpēlētājiVPS
20.60
18.00
17.00
17.00
16.38
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur15
Mārupe15
Krimulda15
LSPA8
Pērkons8
74 Forever5
SpēlētājiVPS
16.50
15.00
14.50
13.50
13.00
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Bez spons.20
Jūrmala17
Ikšķile16
Victoria9
Bauska8
Jelgavas n6
SpēlētājiVPS
20.67
18.33
17.00
16.50
15.38
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
ReActive15
RVS Cepurītes13
Vecumnieki12
Ropaži11
L. Krasts9
Salacgrīva9
SpēlētājiVPS
23.50
17.17
17.00
16.00
14.00
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU30
Lokomotīve26
Vecāķi24
Filkuls21
Talsi21
Smiltene18
SpēlētājiVPS
17.33
17.29
16.00
15.88
14.40
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv