• VV 1 VK Gaujiena 40
    2 Ozollietas.lv 28
    3 SK Nuki 27
  • S1 1 Ažur 31
    2 Mārupe 30
    3 Krimulda 27
  • S2 1 Bez spons. 35
    2 Jūrmala 32
    3 Ikšķile 29
  • V1 1 LSPA 40
    2 Koknese 32
    3 SK Fono 29
  • MIX 1 LLU 49
    2 Lokomotīve 47
    3 Talsi 45

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2016
Treneris
Kapteinis (C)
Deniss Saksons
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
diognāle  Artjoms Mohorins  27.12.1986  10 0.100.10 0.000.000.50 1
25  universāls  Artjoms Boriskins  24.29.1986  11 3.272.27 0.550.452.27 36
13  1. temps  Deniss Saksons  13.02.1985  10 6.304.40 0.501.403.40 63
cēlājs  Vladislavs Meinerts  13.08.1994  14 6.363.86 0.791.713.36 89
00  diognāle  Oļegs Sviridenko  1990  12 6.834.75 1.580.504.42 82
77  diognāle  Andrejs Karevs  26.09.1986  12 8.427.25 0.580.585.00 101
21  diognāle  Artūrs Korns  20.07.1991  14 10.578.57 1.210.793.21 148
universāls  Arnis Jarošenko  07.05.1987  14 20.7116.64 1.572.508.21 290
Vīriešu virslīga
KomandasPTS
VK Gaujiena40
Ozollietas.lv28
SK Nuki27
MVS25
LSPA23
LLU17
SpēlētājiVPS
24.00
20.67
17.71
16.73
16.57
Vīriešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
LSPA40
Koknese32
SK Fono29
Kuorsova29
BPS Tr.28
Ieskaties.lv27
SpēlētājiVPS
18.88
17.56
17.00
16.75
15.00
Vīriešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
74 Forever45
Vecumnieki30
ELLE27
Ķegums27
SK Pūre27
Eurocash119
SpēlētājiVPS
25.25
24.25
20.67
16.63
16.31
Vīriešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Cewood43
Dobele32
RVS32
VK Jūrmala29
Kingsmen28
Jelgavas nsc20
SpēlētājiVPS
19.17
15.43
15.00
14.90
14.75
Vīriešu 4.līga
KomandasPTS
Old Stars36
Kodols30
G. Regate29
Salacgrīva29
Team Liquid25
Carnikava24
SpēlētājiVPS
20.71
15.50
15.11
15.07
14.33
Vīriešu 5.līga
KomandasPTS
Talavija36
RVS Vanags31
Vecumnieki24
Commodus23
DBJSS21
Karstie Pipari21
SpēlētājiVPS
22.25
21.36
16.81
16.33
16.25
Sieviešu 1.līga
KomandasPTS
Ažur31
Mārupe30
Krimulda27
Pērkons15
LSPA14
Talsi12
SpēlētājiVPS
16.83
16.75
14.50
13.60
13.50
Sieviešu 2.līga
KomandasPTS
Bez spons.35
Jūrmala32
Ikšķile29
Victoria20
Bauska16
MVS13
SpēlētājiVPS
19.79
18.64
18.29
17.50
17.07
Sieviešu 3.līga
KomandasPTS
Ropaži32
RVS Cepurītes32
Salacgrīva29
ReActive27
Vecumnieki24
L. Krasts17
SpēlētājiVPS
27.50
19.00
16.00
14.43
14.00
MIX līga
KomandasPTS
LLU49
Lokomotīve47
Talsi45
Filkuls37
Vecāķi35
Smiltene32
SpēlētājiVPS
17.29
16.00
14.80
14.30
13.57
Pārspēles
KomandasPTS
Brīvība5
Kuorsova4
74 Forever3
SK Nuki3
Vecumnieki2
VK Valka2
SpēlētājiVPS

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv