• VV 1 MAPEI 28
    2 Mežotne 27
    3 Vecumnieki 26
  • S1 1 Mārupe 31
    2 RTU 30
    3 LAT U-17 28
  • S2 1 Madona 36
    2 RVS izlase 35
    3 Limbaži 28
  • V1 1 LSPA 51
    2 LAT U-18 38
    3 Dobele 32
  • MIX 1 LM Logi 27
    2 Printworks 25
    3 Vecumnieki 20

Komandas

Dibināšanas gads
2018
Treneris
Svetlana Cepurīte, Aleksandrs Cepurītis
Kapteinis (C)
Anna Cepurīte
Nr. Pozīcija Vārds Dz. gads NS VPS VPU VPB VPaS VK KP
  libero  Ruslana Svečņikova  04.04.2003  14 0.000.00 0.000.000.07 0
22  libero  Miranda Ivanova  19.05.2004  14 0.140.14 0.000.000.00 2
  2.temps  Jelizaveta Babiča  14.06.2006  4 0.500.00 0.250.250.00 2
15  2.temps  Sindija Mestere  10.09.2004  16 1.061.00 0.060.001.19 17
  2.temps  Simona Mitjakina  28.07.2006  9 1.220.78 0.110.330.44 11
14  universāls  Laura Grigorjeva  13.03.2004  14 1.360.50 0.140.711.79 19
  libero  Anastasija Andrjuščenko  04.11.2003  5 2.201.40 0.200.601.40 11
18  1. temps  Arina Akimenko  18.11.2005  13 2.541.15 0.850.540.62 33
cēlājs  Elīza Beate Germova  28.05.2005  9 2.890.78 0.441.672.11 26
1. temps  Gunita Lubgane  16.02.2006  7 3.141.71 0.001.431.14 22
  2.temps  Anastasija Deņisova  23.04.2003  2 4.002.00 0.501.503.50 8
1. temps  Anna Jevsejeva  14.05.2006  2 6.003.50 2.000.502.00 12
13  cēlājs  Arina Sosinoviča  29.12.2005  8 6.501.88 1.003.634.00 52
2.temps  Anastasija Mitreviča  14.06.2005  14 7.574.50 1.211.862.93 106
  1. temps  Laura Melisa Kukša  23.03.2003  16 7.885.38 1.501.002.06 126
25  1. temps  Junora Vagele  22.01.2004  4 8.253.75 4.250.252.25 33
10  2.temps  Aleksandra Dubovska  10.01.2005  15 9.277.47 0.271.534.93 139
19  1. temps  Daniela Kadžule  17.05.2005  3 9.674.33 1.004.332.00 29
16  2.temps  Melissa Muižniece  07.09.2005  16 10.448.81 0.690.942.50 167
1. temps  Anna Cepurīte  26.04.2005  9 17.6713.44 1.113.114.11 159
  2.temps  Silva Jaudzeme  24.04.2003 

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@evl.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv