• VV 1 Vecumnieki 18
    2 MAPEI 14
    3 Mežotne 12
  • S1 1 Mārupe 14
    2 Gastronome 9
    3 Pērkons 9
  • S2 1 Madona 12
    2 RVS Dev. 12
    3 MSĢ 6
  • V1 1 LSPA 12
    2 Mārupe 11
    3 Atoms 10
  • MIX 1 Madona 13
    2 Lokomotīve 11
    3 Filkuls 9
SEZONA 2019/2020

Vīriešu virslīga

Cewood/Jaunlaicene
Ieskaties.lv
Ķekavas nov
Madona
MAPEI/RSU
Mežotne
RIX
SK NUKI/MSK
Vecumnieki

Vīriešu 1.līga

Atoms
Britney
Dunalka
ELLE
Krimulda
LSPA/Stopiņu novads
Mārupe
Rentadisplay/VK Jurmala
VK Valka

Vīriešu 2.līga

ABLV Bank
Braucamkopa.lv
Carnikava
Dagdas novads
Devio/Hostnet
Dobele
Gaujas Regate
Koknese
Pearl Latvija

Vīriešu 3.līga

Kerama Marazzi
Maniacs
Mežotne2
Old Stars
RVS izlase
Salaspils VK
Subate
U15/Latgran
Vircava

Vīriešu 4.līga

Balvi
BPS Trans
DeWalt
Fristads/Grif.lv
Gazmjas
Motivs.lv
RVS Vanags
SVĢ
Talavija
Team Liquid

Vīriešu 5.līga

BM Parts.lv
Commodus
DSV/74 Forever
Lokomotīve
Mārupes SC
MVS
Pērkons/RVS
Skarbie veči
Ulbroka/Stopiņi
Vecumnieki jaunieši

Sieviešu 1.līga

Ažur/Gastronome
Lizums
LLU
LSPA
Mārupe
Pērkons
RTU
RVS Cepurītes

Sieviešu 2.līga

DKD
Ikšķile
Madona
MSĢ
RSU
RVS Deveikusa
Salacgrīva
Talsi

Sieviešu 3.līga

Bauska
Labais Krasts
Limbažu SS/OCL
ReActive
Ropaži
RVS izlase
SK Pūre
Vecumnieki

Sieviešu 4.līga

Aizpute
Dagdas novads
Jūrmalas SS
Kreisais Krasts
Krimuldas nov.
MVS-2
RVS Victory
Tukuma Sporta Skola

MIX līga

Block n Roll
Filkuls
Lokomotīve MIX
Madona MIX
Ozollietas.lv
Vecāķi
VK Valka MIX

Pārspēles

Ceturtdaļfināla uzvarētājs
Pārspēles uzvarētājs
Pārspēles zaudētājs
Pusfināla uzvarētājs
Pusfināla zaudētājs

Vīrieši 40+

Daugavpils
Jēkabpils
Poliurs/Jelgavas nov.
SK Talsi
Tukuma novads
Valmiera
Vecumnieki

Vīrieši 50+

Durbe
Madona
Poliurs/Jelgavas nov. 50+
Rīga Masters
Vilcējs XO
VK Ventspils

Sievietes 35+

Daugavpils pilsēta
Jelgava
VK Līvāni
VK Rīga MIX

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv