• VV 1 MAPEI 20
    2 Vecumnieki 18
    3 Jaunlaicene 14
  • S1 1 Mārupe 14
    2 LSPA 13
    3 Pērkons 12
  • S2 1 RVS Dev. 18
    2 Madona 14
    3 MSĢ 11
  • V1 1 Krimulda 17
    2 LSPA 17
    3 Atoms 16
  • MIX 1 Madona 13
    2 Lokomotīve 11
    3 Filkuls 9
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
Mārupe 3 
VK Valka 2 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
Rentadisplay/VK Jurmala 0 
Krimulda 3 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
Vecumnieki 3 
RVS izlase 1 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
Britney 3 
Dunalka 1 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
Atoms 1 
Krimulda 3 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
ELLE 0 
LSPA/Stopiņu novads 3 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
SK Pūre 3 
Ropaži 2 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Braucamkopa.lv 1 
Dobele 3 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
MVS-2 3 
Jūrmalas SS 1 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Aizpute 3 
Krimuldas nov. 0 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
RSU 0 
Salacgrīva 3 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Jūrmalas SS 2 
RVS Victory 3 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Braucamkopa.lv 2 
Carnikava 3 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Aizpute 3 
MVS-2 0 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Madona 3 
Talsi 2 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
MAPEI/RSU 1 
Vecumnieki 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
RVS Vanags 1 
Gazmjas 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
BPS Trans 3 
Fristads/Grif.lv 0 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
Gazmjas 1 
Team Liquid 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
Mežotne2 1 
U15/Latgran 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
Subate 3 
U15/Latgran 1 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
Balvi 0 
RVS Vanags 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
BPS Trans 3 
Talavija 2 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
Mežotne2 2 
Subate 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
RIX 1 
Cewood/Jaunlaicene 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
LSPA/Stopiņu novads 2 
VK Valka 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
Motivs.lv 1 
RVS Vanags 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
Dunalka 0 
LSPA/Stopiņu novads 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
Balvi 0 
Talavija 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
Balvi 3 
Fristads/Grif.lv 2 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
Bauska 2 
Ropaži 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
RVS Vanags 3 
Talavija 1 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
BPS Trans 1 
DeWalt 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Gaujas Regate 3 
Braucamkopa.lv 0 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
SK Pūre 2 
RSU 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Braucamkopa.lv 1 
Dobele 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Dunalka 1 
Rentadisplay/VK Jurmala 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Dunalka 0 
Mārupe 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Ķekavas nov 1 
MAPEI/RSU 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Ķekavas nov 3 
Mežotne 1 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Atoms 3 
LSPA/Stopiņu novads 2 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Krimulda 2 
LSPA/Stopiņu novads 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Krimulda 0 
Mārupe 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Gaujas Regate 3 
Dobele 0 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
DeWalt 3 
Motivs.lv 0 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
Bauska 1 
ReActive 3 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
Motivs.lv 1 
Fristads/Grif.lv 3 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
ReActive 3 
Vecumnieki 1 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
BM Parts.lv 3 
Vecumnieki jaunieši 0 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
Bauska 1 
Vecumnieki 3 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
DeWalt 1 
Talavija 3 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
Gazmjas 1 
Talavija 3 

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv