• VV 1 Vecumnieki 33
    2 MAPEI 26
    3 Mežotne 26
  • S1 1 Mārupe 32
    2 LSPA 26
    3 Lizums 18
  • S2 1 RVS/ND 30
    2 RSU 25
    3 Madona 22
  • V1 1 Krimulda 30
    2 LSPA 24
    3 Atoms 23
  • MIX 1 Filkuls 24
    2 Lokomotīve 21
    3 Madona 19
Rezultāts 13.09.2020 
MAPEI/RSU 3 
Mežotne 1 
Rezultāts 13.09.2020 
Madona 0 
Vecumnieki 3 
Rezultāts 13.09.2020 
LLU 2 
LSPA 3 
Rezultāts 13.09.2020 
Mežotne 3 
SK NUKI/MSK 0 
Rezultāts 13.09.2020 
LSPA 3 
Lizums 0 
Rezultāts 13.09.2020 
Mārupe 3 
Ažur/Gastronome 1 
Rezultāts 13.09.2020 
Pērkons 0 
Ažur/Gastronome 3 
Rezultāts 13.09.2020 
Lizums 3 
RTU 1 
Rezultāts 13.09.2020 
Vecumnieki 0 
Cewood/Jaunlaicene 3 
Rezultāts 06.09.2020 
ReActive 2 
Vecumnieki 3 
Rezultāts 06.09.2020 
Labais Krasts 0 
SK Pūre 3 
Rezultāts 06.09.2020 
ABLV Bank 3 
Koknese 0 
Rezultāts 06.09.2020 
Limbažu SS/OCL 3 
Vecumnieki 0 
Rezultāts 06.09.2020 
Devio/Hostnet 1 
Carnikava 3 
Rezultāts 06.09.2020 
Ropaži 2 
RVS izlase 3 
Rezultāts 06.09.2020 
Gaujas Regate 3 
Dagdas novads 2 
Rezultāts 06.09.2020 
Braucamkopa.lv 1 
Koknese 3 
Rezultāts 08.03.2020 
Aizpute 3 
Dagdas novads 0 
Rezultāts 08.03.2020 
Kreisais Krasts 2 
Aizpute 3 
Rezultāts 08.03.2020 
Lizums 3 
Pērkons 0 
Rezultāts 08.03.2020 
Ažur/Gastronome 0 
LSPA 3 
Rezultāts 08.03.2020 
Ažur/Gastronome 0 
Mārupe 3 
Rezultāts 08.03.2020 
LSPA 1 
Mārupe 3 
Rezultāts 08.03.2020 
MVS-2 3 
Tukuma Sporta Skola 0 
Rezultāts 08.03.2020 
RVS Victory 3 
Tukuma Sporta Skola 0 
Rezultāts 23.02.2020 
DeWalt 3 
Fristads/Grif.lv 2 
Rezultāts 23.02.2020 
Team Liquid 0 
DeWalt 3 
Rezultāts 23.02.2020 
Ropaži 0 
RVS izlase 3 
Rezultāts 23.02.2020 
Labais Krasts 3 
ReActive 2 
Rezultāts 23.02.2020 
Mežotne 3 
RIX 0 
Rezultāts 23.02.2020 
Motivs.lv 3 
Team Liquid 1 
Rezultāts 23.02.2020 
Mežotne 3 
Ieskaties.lv 2 
Rezultāts 23.02.2020 
Salacgrīva 3 
Talsi 0 
Rezultāts 23.02.2020 
MSĢ 3 
Salacgrīva 0 
Rezultāts 22.02.2020 
Ažur/Gastronome 1 
Lizums 3 
Rezultāts 22.02.2020 
LLU 0 
LSPA 3 
Rezultāts 22.02.2020 
LSPA 2 
RTU 3 
Rezultāts 22.02.2020 
RVS Victory 3 
Tukuma Sporta Skola 1 
Rezultāts 22.02.2020 
ELLE 3 
Rentadisplay/VK Jurmala 1 
Rezultāts 22.02.2020 
LLU 0 
Mārupe 3 
Rezultāts 22.02.2020 
ELLE 3 
Atoms 2 
Rezultāts 22.02.2020 
Tukuma Sporta Skola 3 
Jūrmalas SS 1 
Rezultāts 22.02.2020 
Ažur/Gastronome 1 
Pērkons 3 
Rezultāts 01.02.2020 
Skarbie veči 3 
Ulbroka/Stopiņi 0 
Rezultāts 01.02.2020 
Ulbroka/Stopiņi 3 
Mārupes SC 0 
Rezultāts 01.02.2020 
Madona 0 
DKD 3 
Rezultāts 01.02.2020 
Maniacs 3 
Subate 2 
Rezultāts 01.02.2020 
Jūrmalas SS 3 
Krimuldas nov. 1 
Rezultāts 01.02.2020 
Skarbie veči 3 
Mārupes SC 0 
Rezultāts 01.02.2020 
MSĢ 3 
Madona 2 
Rezultāts 01.02.2020 
Kreisais Krasts 3 
Krimuldas nov. 0 
Rezultāts 01.02.2020 
Salaspils VK 0 
Maniacs 3 
Rezultāts 01.02.2020 
DKD 1 
MSĢ 3 
Rezultāts 18.01.2020 
DSV/74 Forever 2 
Mārupes SC 3 
Rezultāts 18.01.2020 
RSU 3 
Madona 2 
Rezultāts 18.01.2020 
Lokomotīve 3 
DSV/74 Forever 0 
Rezultāts 18.01.2020 
Lokomotīve 3 
Ulbroka/Stopiņi 1 
Rezultāts 18.01.2020 
DKD 0 
RSU 3 
Rezultāts 18.01.2020 
Pērkons/RVS 3 
Ulbroka/Stopiņi 2 
Rezultāts 18.01.2020 
Ikšķile 0 
Madona 3 
Rezultāts 18.01.2020 
Old Stars 1 
Vircava 3 
Rezultāts 18.01.2020 
Vircava 2 
RVS izlase 3 
Rezultāts 18.01.2020 
Maniacs 3 
Old Stars 0 
Rezultāts 15.12.2019 
Ozollietas.lv 2 
Madona MIX 1 
Rezultāts 15.12.2019 
Vecāķi 0 
Filkuls 2 
Rezultāts 15.12.2019 
Ozollietas.lv 2 
Block n Roll 0 
Rezultāts 15.12.2019 
MVS 2 
Pērkons/RVS 3 
Rezultāts 15.12.2019 
Lokomotīve MIX 2 
Ozollietas.lv 0 
Rezultāts 15.12.2019 
Madona MIX 1 
Vecāķi 2 
Rezultāts 15.12.2019 
Old Stars 0 
RVS izlase 3 
Rezultāts 15.12.2019 
RVS izlase 0 
Salaspils VK 3 
Rezultāts 15.12.2019 
Madona MIX 2 
Block n Roll 0 
Rezultāts 15.12.2019 
Lokomotīve MIX 0 
Filkuls 2 
Rezultāts 08.12.2019 
LLU 3 
Lizums 0 
Rezultāts 08.12.2019 
Atoms 1 
VK Valka 3 
Rezultāts 08.12.2019 
VK Valka 0 
Krimulda 3 
Rezultāts 08.12.2019 
Madona 3 
Cewood/Jaunlaicene 0 
Rezultāts 08.12.2019 
Atoms 3 
Dunalka 1 
Rezultāts 08.12.2019 
Dunalka 0 
Krimulda 3 
Rezultāts 08.12.2019 
LSPA 3 
RTU 1 
Rezultāts 08.12.2019 
Pērkons 3 
LLU 1 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
SK Pūre 3 
Ropaži 2 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
ELLE 0 
LSPA/Stopiņu novads 3 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
Mārupe 3 
VK Valka 2 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
Rentadisplay/VK Jurmala 0 
Krimulda 3 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
Vecumnieki 3 
RVS izlase 1 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
Britney 3 
Dunalka 1 
Rezultāts 24.11.2019 
Atoms 1 
Krimulda 3 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Braucamkopa.lv 1 
Dobele 3 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
MVS-2 3 
Jūrmalas SS 1 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Madona 3 
Talsi 2 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Aizpute 3 
MVS-2 0 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Braucamkopa.lv 2 
Carnikava 3 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Jūrmalas SS 2 
RVS Victory 3 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
Aizpute 3 
Krimuldas nov. 0 
Rezultāts 23.11.2019 
RSU 0 
Salacgrīva 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
BPS Trans 3 
Fristads/Grif.lv 0 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
Balvi 0 
RVS Vanags 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
BPS Trans 3 
Talavija 2 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
Mežotne2 1 
U15/Latgran 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
Subate 3 
U15/Latgran 1 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
Mežotne2 2 
Subate 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
RIX 1 
Cewood/Jaunlaicene 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
MAPEI/RSU 1 
Vecumnieki 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
RVS Vanags 1 
Gazmjas 3 
Rezultāts 17.11.2019 
Gazmjas 1 
Team Liquid 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
BPS Trans 1 
DeWalt 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
Bauska 2 
Ropaži 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
LSPA/Stopiņu novads 2 
VK Valka 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
RVS Vanags 3 
Talavija 1 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
Motivs.lv 1 
RVS Vanags 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
Dunalka 0 
LSPA/Stopiņu novads 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
Balvi 0 
Talavija 3 
Rezultāts 27.10.2019 
Balvi 3 
Fristads/Grif.lv 2 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
SK Pūre 2 
RSU 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Ķekavas nov 3 
Mežotne 1 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Atoms 3 
LSPA/Stopiņu novads 2 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Krimulda 2 
LSPA/Stopiņu novads 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Krimulda 0 
Mārupe 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Gaujas Regate 3 
Dobele 0 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Gaujas Regate 3 
Braucamkopa.lv 0 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Braucamkopa.lv 1 
Dobele 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Dunalka 0 
Mārupe 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Ķekavas nov 1 
MAPEI/RSU 3 
Rezultāts 06.10.2019 
Dunalka 1 
Rentadisplay/VK Jurmala 3 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
Bauska 1 
ReActive 3 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
ReActive 3 
Vecumnieki 1 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
BM Parts.lv 3 
Vecumnieki jaunieši 0 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
DeWalt 1 
Talavija 3 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
Gazmjas 1 
Talavija 3 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
Bauska 1 
Vecumnieki 3 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
Motivs.lv 1 
Fristads/Grif.lv 3 
Rezultāts 05.10.2019 
DeWalt 3 
Motivs.lv 0 

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv