• VV 1 MAPEI 28
    2 Mežotne 27
    3 Vecumnieki 26
  • S1 1 Mārupe 31
    2 RTU 30
    3 LAT U-17 28
  • S2 1 Madona 36
    2 RVS izlase 35
    3 Limbaži 28
  • V1 1 LSPA 51
    2 LAT U-18 38
    3 Dobele 32
  • MIX 1 LM Logi 27
    2 Printworks 25
    3 Vecumnieki 20
Rezultāts 18.04.2022 
Carnikava 3 
Grif.lv/Ulbroka 1 
Rezultāts 18.04.2022 
Carnikava 1 
RVS Vanags 3 
Rezultāts 18.04.2022 
RVS Vanags 1 
Subate 3 
Rezultāts 18.04.2022 
Subate 3 
DeWalt 1 
Rezultāts 18.04.2022 
Aizpute 3 
SK Pūre 1 
Rezultāts 18.04.2022 
Grif.lv/Ulbroka 3 
DeWalt 1 
Rezultāts 09.04.2022 
Ropaži 3 
Jūrmalas SS 2 
Rezultāts 09.04.2022 
LSPA 3 
Ventspils novads 1 
Rezultāts 09.04.2022 
LAT U-17/Latgran 3 
Ventspils novads 0 
Rezultāts 09.04.2022 
RTU 3 
RVS NL 2 
Rezultāts 09.04.2022 
Dagdas novads 1 
Gaujas Regate 3 
Rezultāts 09.04.2022 
VK Sloka 3 
Gaujas Regate 2 
Rezultāts 09.04.2022 
Ropaži 3 
RVS VK 1 
Rezultāts 09.04.2022 
Bauska 3 
Jūrmalas SS 1 
Rezultāts 09.04.2022 
VK Sloka 1 
Talavija 3 
Rezultāts 09.04.2022 
Dagdas novads 3 
Talavija 2 
Rezultāts 02.04.2022 
Mārupes SC 3 
Subate 1 
Rezultāts 02.04.2022 
Grif.lv/Ulbroka 0 
Gazmjas 3 
Rezultāts 05.03.2022 
LSPA 3 
KEEL Design 1 
Rezultāts 05.03.2022 
SK Pūre 3 
RVS/Trīs Zvaigznes 1 
Rezultāts 05.03.2022 
ETB Build 0 
Ķekavas nov 3 
Rezultāts 05.03.2022 
LSPA 3 
Dobele 0 
Rezultāts 05.03.2022 
Dobele 2 
ETB Build 3 
Rezultāts 05.03.2022 
Ķekavas nov 3 
KEEL Design 0 
Rezultāts 05.03.2022 
SK Pūre 0 
RVS izlase 3 
Rezultāts 05.03.2022 
Madona 3 
RVS/Trīs Zvaigznes 1 
Rezultāts 05.03.2022 
Talavija 3 
Vecumnieki jaunieši 0 
Rezultāts 12.02.2022 
LSPA 0 
LAT U-17/Latgran 3 
Rezultāts 12.02.2022 
SVĢ 2 
Mežotne2 3 
Rezultāts 12.02.2022 
MVS 1 
Dagdas novads 3 
Rezultāts 12.02.2022 
Talavija 3 
Mežotne2 0 
Rezultāts 12.02.2022 
Vecumnieki jaunieši 1 
Dagdas novads 3 
Rezultāts 12.02.2022 
Mārupes SC 2 
LAT U-17/Latgran 3 
Rezultāts 12.02.2022 
RTU 3 
RVS NL 1 
Rezultāts 12.02.2022 
RTU 3 
RSU 0 
Rezultāts 16.01.2022 
Ķekavas nov 3 
ABLV Bank 1 
Rezultāts 16.01.2022 
Bauska 3 
Krasti 0 
Rezultāts 16.01.2022 
Dagdas novads 3 
MVS 2 
Rezultāts 16.01.2022 
ABLV Bank 0 
#EJsporto 3 
Rezultāts 16.01.2022 
LSPA 3 
Ķekavas nov 0 
Rezultāts 16.01.2022 
RVS VK 3 
Dagdas novads 1 
Rezultāts 16.01.2022 
Bauska 3 
MVS 0 
Rezultāts 16.01.2022 
LSPA 3 
#EJsporto 0 
Rezultāts 12.12.2021 
Krasti 3 
Dagdas novads 0 
Rezultāts 12.12.2021 
Jūrmalas SS 3 
Krasti 1 
Rezultāts 12.12.2021 
Druva 0 
Dobele 3 
Rezultāts 12.12.2021 
Druva 3 
LAT U-18/Latgran 0 
Rezultāts 12.12.2021 
Dobele 2 
LAT U-18/Latgran 3 
Rezultāts 12.12.2021 
Jūrmalas SS 1 
Dagdas novads 3 
Rezultāts 28.11.2021 
Carnikava 1 
Grif.lv/Ulbroka 3 
Rezultāts 16.10.2021 
Carnikava 3 
Gulbene 1 
Rezultāts 16.10.2021 
Aizpute 3 
RVS/Trīs Zvaigznes 0 
Rezultāts 16.10.2021 
Carnikava 0 
BPS Trans 3 
Rezultāts 16.10.2021 
BPS Trans 3 
DeWalt 1 
Rezultāts 16.10.2021 
OC Limbaži/SS 3 
SK Pūre 2 
Rezultāts 16.10.2021 
Gulbene 2 
DeWalt 3 
Rezultāts 16.10.2021 
Bauska 3 
Dagdas novads 2 
Rezultāts 16.10.2021 
Bauska 0 
Ropaži 3 
Rezultāts 16.10.2021 
Dagdas novads 0 
Ropaži 3 

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@evl.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv