• VV 1 MAPEI 12
    2 Mežotne 12
    3 SK Fono 11
  • S1 1 MSĢ 16
    2 Mārupe 15
    3 Madona 14
  • S2 1 Talsi 23
    2 DKD 16
    3 Ventspils n. 15
  • V1 1 KEEL Design 22
    2 Dobele 14
    3 Ieskaties.lv 13
  • MIX 1 CarpeDiem 21
    2 LM Logi 19
    3 Bella, Ciao! 15
Rezultāts 19.11.2022 
CarpeDiem 2 
Nekāda naida 1 
Rezultāts 19.11.2022 
Madona MIX 2 
Quattro 0 
Rezultāts 19.11.2022 
Nameiz MIX 2 
Madona MIX 0 
Rezultāts 19.11.2022 
Bella, Ciao! 1 
Madona MIX 2 
Rezultāts 19.11.2022 
Bella, Ciao! 1 
LM Logi un Durvis 2 
Rezultāts 19.11.2022 
Nekāda naida 2 
Vecumnieki 1 
Rezultāts 19.11.2022 
Quattro 0 
CarpeDiem 2 
Rezultāts 30.10.2022 
Skrunda 2 
Mežotne 3 
Rezultāts 30.10.2022 
MAPEI 3 
Skrunda 1 
Rezultāts 30.10.2022 
VK Ādaži/Epeak.lv 1 
LSPA 3 
Rezultāts 30.10.2022 
SK Nuki/Sigulda 2 
LSPA 3 
Rezultāts 30.10.2022 
Jūrmalas SS 1 
Talsi 3 
Rezultāts 30.10.2022 
Bauska 1 
Ropaži 3 
Rezultāts 30.10.2022 
SK Fono/Cēsis 3 
MAPEI 1 
Rezultāts 30.10.2022 
SK Fono/Cēsis 3 
VK Ādaži/Epeak.lv 1 
Rezultāts 30.10.2022 
SK Fono 0 
Talsi 3 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
MVS 1 
RVS Cepurītes 3 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Gazmjas 3 
Karcher/firestop 2 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Mārupe SC/Sprīdīši 2 
Karcher/firestop 3 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Quattro 0 
Vecumnieki 2 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Printworks 2 
Vecumnieki 0 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
RVS VK/ND 3 
Jelgavas NSC 0 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Quattro 0 
Bella, Ciao! 2 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Quattro 0 
Nameiz MIX 2 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Mārupe SC/Sprīdīši 3 
Vecumnieki 0 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Nameiz MIX 1 
Bella, Ciao! 2 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Nameiz MIX 0 
Vecumnieki 2 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Printworks 2 
Bella, Ciao! 1 
Rezultāts 23.10.2022 
Gazmjas 0 
Vecumnieki 3 
Rezultāts 16.10.2022 
Grif.lv/Ulbroka 3 
Lēdmane 1 
Rezultāts 16.10.2022 
Talavija 3 
Mežotne2 1 
Rezultāts 16.10.2022 
Ventspils novads 3 
Bauska 1 
Rezultāts 16.10.2022 
RVS izlase 3 
Mežotne2 1 
Rezultāts 16.10.2022 
Ventspils novads 0 
Talsi 3 
Rezultāts 16.10.2022 
Talavija 3 
Gulbene 1 
Rezultāts 16.10.2022 
VK Nameiz 1 
SIA COMMODUS 3 
Rezultāts 16.10.2022 
Talsi 3 
Bauska 1 
Rezultāts 01.10.2022 
Karcher/firestop 3 
MVS 2 
Rezultāts 01.10.2022 
Lēdmane 1 
Mārupe SC/Sprīdīši 3 
Rezultāts 01.10.2022 
VK Liepāja 1 
Mārupes SC 3 
Rezultāts 01.10.2022 
LSPA 3 
RSU 2 
Rezultāts 01.10.2022 
Lēdmane 3 
Gazmjas 2 
Rezultāts 01.10.2022 
Gazmjas 1 
Mārupe SC/Sprīdīši 3 
Rezultāts 01.10.2022 
LSPA 0 
Mārupes SC 3 
Rezultāts 01.10.2022 
VK Liepāja 3 
RSU 0 

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@evl.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv