• S1 1 RTU 37
    2 Mārupe 23
    3 DKD 21
  • S2 1 RVS VK/ND 30
    2 MSĢ 26
    3 Talsi 25
  • V1 1 Kuldīga 31
    2 MAPEI 26
    3 Rīgas Lāči 26
  • MIX 1 CarpeDiem 26
    2 Vecumnieki 23
    3 LM Logi 22
Rezultāts 24.02.2024 
MSĢ 3 
Talsi 1 
Rezultāts 24.02.2024 
Grif.lv/Ulbroka 3 
RVS U17 0 
Rezultāts 24.02.2024 
Jelgavas NSC 0 
Talsi 3 
Rezultāts 24.02.2024 
Ropaži 3 
Jelgavas NSC 2 
Rezultāts 24.02.2024 
Victory 3 
LAT U-15/ Latgran S 1 
Rezultāts 24.02.2024 
Vecumnieki 1 
Printworks 2 
Rezultāts 24.02.2024 
Bella, Ciao! 2 
CarpeDiem 1 
Rezultāts 24.02.2024 
Grif.lv/Ulbroka 3 
MVS 1 
Rezultāts 24.02.2024 
CarpeDiem 2 
Printworks 0 
Rezultāts 24.02.2024 
MVS 3 
RVS U17 0 
Rezultāts 17.02.2024 
SIA Commodus 2 
Kuum/EJsporto 3 
Rezultāts 17.02.2024 
Lokomotīve 0 
epeak.lv 3 
Rezultāts 17.02.2024 
epeak.lv 3 
VK Nameiz 0 
Rezultāts 17.02.2024 
Ieskaties.lv 1 
Rīgas Lāči 3 
Rezultāts 17.02.2024 
Mežotne3 0 
LAT U-15/Latgran V 3 
Rezultāts 17.02.2024 
MAPEI 3 
Rīgas Lāči 2 
Rezultāts 17.02.2024 
Mežotne3 1 
Lēdmane 3 
Rezultāts 17.02.2024 
Estoty 3 
SIA Commodus 0 
Rezultāts 17.02.2024 
Kuum/EJsporto 2 
Lēdmane 3 
Rezultāts 17.02.2024 
LAT U-15/Latgran V 0 
Estoty 3 
Rezultāts 11.02.2024 
Ulbroka 0 
RVS VK/ND 3 
Rezultāts 11.02.2024 
Aizpute 3 
MVS juniores 0 
Rezultāts 11.02.2024 
Ķekavas nov. 3 
Old Stars 0 
Rezultāts 11.02.2024 
Ķekavas nov. 3 
ZS Bezdelīgas 2 
Rezultāts 11.02.2024 
MVS 3 
MVS juniores 2 
Rezultāts 11.02.2024 
Old Stars 0 
ZS Bezdelīgas 3 
Rezultāts 11.02.2024 
Ulbroka 2 
SK Fono 3 
Rezultāts 11.02.2024 
SK Fono 3 
Jelgavas NSC 2 
Rezultāts 11.02.2024 
Aizpute 3 
Ķekava 0 
Rezultāts 10.02.2024 
Talavija 1 
Grif.lv/Ulbroka 3 
Rezultāts 10.02.2024 
VK Liepāja 3 
VK Līvāni 0 
Rezultāts 10.02.2024 
DKD 3 
Ventspils novads 1 
Rezultāts 10.02.2024 
CarpeDiem 2 
SK Beķereja 0 
Rezultāts 10.02.2024 
Rīgas Purvciema vsk 3 
Klasika 2 
Rezultāts 10.02.2024 
VK Liepāja 1 
RTU 3 
Rezultāts 10.02.2024 
CarpeDiem 2 
Autohaus82 0 
Rezultāts 10.02.2024 
VK Līvāni 1 
Ventspils novads 3 
Rezultāts 27.01.2024 
MSĢ 3 
Ropaži 1 
Rezultāts 27.01.2024 
Just Chill 0 
Aizpute 3 
Rezultāts 27.01.2024 
Ropaži 1 
LAT U-15/ Latgran S 3 
Rezultāts 27.01.2024 
Just Chill 1 
RVS IJ/VK 3 
Rezultāts 27.01.2024 
MVS juniori 1 
Estoty 3 
Rezultāts 27.01.2024 
Lēdmane 3 
MVS juniori 0 
Rezultāts 27.01.2024 
Lēdmane 2 
Klasika 3 
Rezultāts 27.01.2024 
MVS 0 
Aizpute 3 
Rezultāts 27.01.2024 
LAT U-15/Latgran V 0 
Klasika 3 
Rezultāts 27.01.2024 
LAT U-15/Latgran V 0 
Estoty 3 
Rezultāts 20.01.2024 
VK Gulbene/ Gulbenes BJSS 3 
Ventspils novads 1 
Rezultāts 20.01.2024 
RVS Cepurītes 3 
MVS juniores 1 
Rezultāts 20.01.2024 
Kuum/EJsporto 2 
LAT U-15/Latgran V 3 
Rezultāts 20.01.2024 
LSPA 3 
Ventspils novads 1 
Rezultāts 20.01.2024 
LAT U-15/Latgran V 3 
RVS U16 1 
Rezultāts 20.01.2024 
Bauska 3 
Krasti 1 
Rezultāts 20.01.2024 
MVS juniores 0 
Ķekava 3 
Rezultāts 20.01.2024 
RTU 3 
VK Gulbene/ Gulbenes BJSS 1 
Rezultāts 06.01.2024 
Vecumnieki 1 
Subate 3 
Rezultāts 06.01.2024 
Madona 3 
VK Liepāja 1 
Rezultāts 06.01.2024 
Mārupes SC 3 
VK Liepāja 0 
Rezultāts 06.01.2024 
HomeAudio.lv 1 
ZS Bezdelīgas 3 
Rezultāts 06.01.2024 
Mežotne 2 
HomeAudio.lv 3 
Rezultāts 06.01.2024 
ZS Bezdelīgas 3 
Subate 0 
Rezultāts 06.01.2024 
Mežotne 3 
Old Stars 1 
Rezultāts 06.01.2024 
VK Līvāni 0 
Madona 3 
Rezultāts 16.12.2023 
MAPEI 3 
Rīgas Lāči 2 
Rezultāts 16.12.2023 
Ropaži 3 
Victory 0 
Rezultāts 16.12.2023 
Skrunda 0 
Ieskaties.lv 3 
Rezultāts 16.12.2023 
Skrunda 2 
Rīgas Lāči 3 
Rezultāts 16.12.2023 
Talsi 3 
SK Fono 1 
Rezultāts 16.12.2023 
Old Stars 3 
Subate 1 
Rezultāts 16.12.2023 
Victory 0 
SK Fono 3 
Rezultāts 16.12.2023 
Ropaži 1 
Talsi 3 
Rezultāts 16.12.2023 
Subate 3 
SK Talsi 1 
Rezultāts 16.12.2023 
Old Stars 0 
SK Talsi 3 
Rezultāts 03.12.2023 
VK Līvāni 0 
Ventspils novads 3 
Rezultāts 03.12.2023 
Talavija 3 
Lokomotīve 0 
Rezultāts 03.12.2023 
epeak.lv 3 
MVS 1 
Rezultāts 03.12.2023 
Talavija 3 
MVS 1 
Rezultāts 03.12.2023 
Mārupes NSS 3 
Lokomotīve 1 
Rezultāts 03.12.2023 
VK Nameiz 3 
RVS U17 0 
Rezultāts 03.12.2023 
epeak.lv 3 
RVS U17 0 
Rezultāts 03.12.2023 
Mārupes NSS 0 
VK Nameiz 3 
Rezultāts 03.12.2023 
RTU 3 
Mārupes SC 0 
Rezultāts 03.12.2023 
VK Līvāni 0 
Madona 3 
Rezultāts 25.11.2023 
MSĢ 3 
LAT U-15/ Latgran S 2 
Rezultāts 25.11.2023 
RVS VK/ND 3 
Ulbroka 0 
Rezultāts 25.11.2023 
DKD 3 
LSPA 1 
Rezultāts 25.11.2023 
VK Liepāja 1 
RTU 3 
Rezultāts 25.11.2023 
SK Fono 3 
Ropaži 2 
Rezultāts 25.11.2023 
SK Fono 3 
Jelgavas NSC 0 
Rezultāts 25.11.2023 
Ropaži 3 
Jelgavas NSC 0 
Rezultāts 25.11.2023 
DKD 1 
VK Liepāja 3 
Rezultāts 25.11.2023 
VK Gulbene/ Gulbenes BJSS 1 
LSPA 3 
Rezultāts 19.11.2023 
Mārupes NSS 3 
RVS U17 1 
Rezultāts 19.11.2023 
ZS Bezdelīgas 1 
Libernetix 3 
Rezultāts 19.11.2023 
Dobele 3 
SK Talsi 1 
Rezultāts 19.11.2023 
Grif.lv/Ulbroka 3 
MVS 0 
Rezultāts 19.11.2023 
Libernetix 3 
HomeAudio.lv 0 
Rezultāts 19.11.2023 
SK Talsi 2 
Ķekavas nov. 3 
Rezultāts 19.11.2023 
Ķekavas nov. 3 
Vecumnieki 1 
Rezultāts 19.11.2023 
Dobele 3 
ZS Bezdelīgas 1 
Rezultāts 19.11.2023 
Old Stars 2 
Vecumnieki 3 
Rezultāts 19.11.2023 
HomeAudio.lv 2 
Old Stars 3 
Rezultāts 28.10.2023 
LAT U-15/ Latgran S 2 
Jelgavas NSC 3 
Rezultāts 28.10.2023 
VK Līvāni 2 
VK Liepāja 3 
Rezultāts 28.10.2023 
Lēdmane 3 
RVS U16 0 
Rezultāts 28.10.2023 
RTU 3 
VK Līvāni 0 
Rezultāts 28.10.2023 
LAT U-15/Latgran V 0 
Lēdmane 3 
Rezultāts 28.10.2023 
Madona 3 
Ventspils novads 2 
Rezultāts 28.10.2023 
VK Liepāja 3 
Ventspils novads 1 
Rezultāts 28.10.2023 
Ulbroka 3 
Victory 0 
Rezultāts 28.10.2023 
RVS U16 0 
LAT U-15/Latgran V 3 
Rezultāts 22.10.2023 
Printworks 2 
SK Beķereja 0 
Rezultāts 22.10.2023 
Mežotne3 1 
MVS juniori 3 
Rezultāts 22.10.2023 
Madona MIX 2 
SK Beķereja 0 
Rezultāts 22.10.2023 
Dobele 3 
Ķekavas nov. 1 
Rezultāts 22.10.2023 
Printworks 2 
Autohaus82 0 
Rezultāts 22.10.2023 
SIA Commodus 3 
Mežotne3 1 
Rezultāts 22.10.2023 
Libernetix 3 
Vecumnieki 1 
Rezultāts 22.10.2023 
Madona MIX 2 
Autohaus82 1 
Rezultāts 22.10.2023 
Printworks 2 
Madona MIX 0 
Rezultāts 22.10.2023 
MVS juniori 2 
SIA Commodus 3 

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@evl.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv