Rezultāts | 12.05.2024 | |
MSĢ | 3 | |
RVS VK/ND | 0 |
Rezultāts | 12.05.2024 | |
Ulbroka | 3 | |
Talsi | 1 |
Rezultāts | 12.05.2024 | |
MĪ Līgatne | 3 | |
Rīgas Lāči | 2 |
Rezultāts | 12.05.2024 | |
epeak.lv | 3 | |
Mārupes NSS | 0 |
Rezultāts | 12.05.2024 | |
Ieskaties.lv | 2 | |
MAPEI | 3 |
Rezultāts | 11.05.2024 | |
Klasika | 3 | |
Kuum/EJsporto | 1 |
Rezultāts | 11.05.2024 | |
Dobele | 3 | |
SK Talsi | 1 |
Rezultāts | 11.05.2024 | |
Ķekava | 1 | |
RVS IJ/VK | 3 |
Rezultāts | 11.05.2024 | |
Krasti | 0 | |
Aizpute | 3 |
Rezultāts | 01.05.2024 | |
Madona MIX | 2 | |
Printworks | 1 |
Rezultāts | 01.05.2024 | |
Vecumnieki | 0 | |
Madona MIX | 2 |
Rezultāts | 01.05.2024 | |
Kuum/EJsporto | 3 | |
Estoty | 1 |
Rezultāts | 01.05.2024 | |
Bauska | 1 | |
RVS IJ/VK | 3 |
Rezultāts | 01.05.2024 | |
Lēdmane | 1 | |
Klasika | 3 |
Rezultāts | 01.05.2024 | |
Printworks | 2 | |
Bella, Ciao! | 0 |
Rezultāts | 01.05.2024 | |
Printworks | 2 | |
LM Logi un Durvis | 0 |
Rezultāts | 01.05.2024 | |
CarpeDiem | 2 | |
LM Logi un Durvis | 1 |
Rezultāts | 01.05.2024 | |
Ulbroka | 3 | |
SK Fono | 1 |
Rezultāts | 01.05.2024 | |
Madona MIX | 2 | |
CarpeDiem | 0 |
Rezultāts | 29.03.2024 | |
Ķekavas nov. | 1 | |
Libernetix | 3 |
Rezultāts | 29.03.2024 | |
Rīgas Lāči | 3 | |
Kuldīga | 1 |
Rezultāts | 29.03.2024 | |
MĪ Līgatne | 3 | |
VK Aizpute/ Kuldīga | 0 |
Rezultāts | 29.03.2024 | |
Ķekavas nov. | 3 | |
Old Stars | 0 |
Rezultāts | 29.03.2024 | |
ZS Bezdelīgas | 3 | |
Old Stars | 0 |
Rezultāts | 29.03.2024 | |
ZS Bezdelīgas | 3 | |
Libernetix | 2 |
Rezultāts | 29.03.2024 | |
Kuldīga | 3 | |
MĪ Līgatne | 0 |
Rezultāts | 29.03.2024 | |
Rīgas Lāči | 3 | |
VK Aizpute/ Kuldīga | 1 |
Rezultāts | 29.03.2024 | |
MSĢ | 1 | |
RVS VK/ND | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.03.2024 | |
Kuum/EJsporto | 3 | |
Mežotne3 | 1 |
Rezultāts | 17.03.2024 | |
Krasti | 3 | |
MVS juniores | 0 |
Rezultāts | 17.03.2024 | |
LAT U-15/Latgran V | 1 | |
SIA Commodus | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.03.2024 | |
LAT U-15/Latgran V | 2 | |
MVS juniori | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.03.2024 | |
RVS Cepurītes | 0 | |
Aizpute | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.03.2024 | |
RVS IJ/VK | 0 | |
Ķekava | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.03.2024 | |
Krasti | 3 | |
Ķekava | 0 |
Rezultāts | 17.03.2024 | |
SIA Commodus | 0 | |
MVS juniori | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.03.2024 | |
Mežotne3 | 0 | |
Rīgas Purvciema vsk | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.03.2024 | |
MVS juniores | 0 | |
Aizpute | 3 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
SK Fono | 3 | |
LAT U-15/ Latgran S | 2 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
SK Talsi | 3 | |
Dobele | 1 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
SK Fono | 3 | |
Ropaži | 1 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
RVS VK/ND | 3 | |
Jelgavas NSC | 0 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
LM Logi un Durvis | 2 | |
SK Beķereja | 0 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
Dobele | 3 | |
Mežotne | 0 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
Bella, Ciao! | 2 | |
Madona MIX | 0 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
LM Logi un Durvis | 2 | |
Madona MIX | 0 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
Mežotne | 2 | |
SK Talsi | 3 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
Victory | 2 | |
Jelgavas NSC | 3 |
Rezultāts | 09.03.2024 | |
Ulbroka | 3 | |
Ropaži | 0 |
Rezultāts | 24.02.2024 | |
Vecumnieki | 1 | |
Printworks | 2 |
Rezultāts | 24.02.2024 | |
Grif.lv/Ulbroka | 3 | |
RVS U17 | 0 |
Rezultāts | 24.02.2024 | |
MVS | 3 | |
RVS U17 | 0 |
Rezultāts | 24.02.2024 | |
Bella, Ciao! | 2 | |
CarpeDiem | 1 |
Rezultāts | 24.02.2024 | |
Grif.lv/Ulbroka | 3 | |
MVS | 1 |
Rezultāts | 24.02.2024 | |
CarpeDiem | 2 | |
Printworks | 0 |
Rezultāts | 24.02.2024 | |
Victory | 3 | |
LAT U-15/ Latgran S | 1 |
Rezultāts | 24.02.2024 | |
Jelgavas NSC | 0 | |
Talsi | 3 |
Rezultāts | 24.02.2024 | |
Ropaži | 3 | |
Jelgavas NSC | 2 |
Rezultāts | 24.02.2024 | |
MSĢ | 3 | |
Talsi | 1 |
Rezultāts | 17.02.2024 | |
LAT U-15/Latgran V | 0 | |
Estoty | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.02.2024 | |
SIA Commodus | 2 | |
Kuum/EJsporto | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.02.2024 | |
Mežotne3 | 0 | |
LAT U-15/Latgran V | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.02.2024 | |
Ieskaties.lv | 1 | |
Rīgas Lāči | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.02.2024 | |
Kuum/EJsporto | 2 | |
Lēdmane | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.02.2024 | |
Estoty | 3 | |
SIA Commodus | 0 |
Rezultāts | 17.02.2024 | |
Mežotne3 | 1 | |
Lēdmane | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.02.2024 | |
MAPEI | 3 | |
Rīgas Lāči | 2 |
Rezultāts | 17.02.2024 | |
Lokomotīve | 0 | |
epeak.lv | 3 |
Rezultāts | 17.02.2024 | |
epeak.lv | 3 | |
VK Nameiz | 0 |
Rezultāts | 11.02.2024 | |
Old Stars | 0 | |
ZS Bezdelīgas | 3 |
Rezultāts | 11.02.2024 | |
Ulbroka | 2 | |
SK Fono | 3 |
Rezultāts | 11.02.2024 | |
SK Fono | 3 | |
Jelgavas NSC | 2 |
Rezultāts | 11.02.2024 | |
Aizpute | 3 | |
Ķekava | 0 |
Rezultāts | 11.02.2024 | |
Ulbroka | 0 | |
RVS VK/ND | 3 |
Rezultāts | 11.02.2024 | |
Aizpute | 3 | |
MVS juniores | 0 |
Rezultāts | 11.02.2024 | |
Ķekavas nov. | 3 | |
Old Stars | 0 |
Rezultāts | 11.02.2024 | |
Ķekavas nov. | 3 | |
ZS Bezdelīgas | 2 |
Rezultāts | 11.02.2024 | |
MVS | 3 | |
MVS juniores | 2 |
Rezultāts | 10.02.2024 | |
VK Liepāja | 1 | |
RTU | 3 |
Rezultāts | 10.02.2024 | |
CarpeDiem | 2 | |
Autohaus82 | 0 |
Rezultāts | 10.02.2024 | |
Talavija | 1 | |
Grif.lv/Ulbroka | 3 |
Rezultāts | 10.02.2024 | |
VK Līvāni | 1 | |
Ventspils novads | 3 |
Rezultāts | 10.02.2024 | |
VK Liepāja | 3 | |
VK Līvāni | 0 |
Rezultāts | 10.02.2024 | |
DKD | 3 | |
Ventspils novads | 1 |
Rezultāts | 10.02.2024 | |
CarpeDiem | 2 | |
SK Beķereja | 0 |
Rezultāts | 10.02.2024 | |
Rīgas Purvciema vsk | 3 | |
Klasika | 2 |
Rezultāts | 27.01.2024 | |
Ropaži | 1 | |
LAT U-15/ Latgran S | 3 |
Rezultāts | 27.01.2024 | |
MSĢ | 3 | |
Ropaži | 1 |
Rezultāts | 27.01.2024 | |
LAT U-15/Latgran V | 0 | |
Estoty | 3 |
Rezultāts | 27.01.2024 | |
Lēdmane | 2 | |
Klasika | 3 |
Rezultāts | 27.01.2024 | |
Just Chill | 0 | |
Aizpute | 3 |
Rezultāts | 27.01.2024 | |
Just Chill | 1 | |
RVS IJ/VK | 3 |
Rezultāts | 27.01.2024 | |
MVS | 0 | |
Aizpute | 3 |
Rezultāts | 27.01.2024 | |
MVS juniori | 1 | |
Estoty | 3 |
Rezultāts | 27.01.2024 | |
Lēdmane | 3 | |
MVS juniori | 0 |
Rezultāts | 27.01.2024 | |
LAT U-15/Latgran V | 0 | |
Klasika | 3 |
Rezultāts | 20.01.2024 | |
LAT U-15/Latgran V | 3 | |
RVS U16 | 1 |
Rezultāts | 20.01.2024 | |
MVS juniores | 0 | |
Ķekava | 3 |
Rezultāts | 20.01.2024 | |
RVS Cepurītes | 3 | |
MVS juniores | 1 |
Rezultāts | 20.01.2024 | |
Kuum/EJsporto | 2 | |
LAT U-15/Latgran V | 3 |
Rezultāts | 20.01.2024 | |
VK Gulbene/ Gulbenes BJSS | 3 | |
Ventspils novads | 1 |
Rezultāts | 20.01.2024 | |
Bauska | 3 | |
Krasti | 1 |
Rezultāts | 20.01.2024 | |
RTU | 3 | |
VK Gulbene/ Gulbenes BJSS | 1 |
Rezultāts | 20.01.2024 | |
LSPA | 3 | |
Ventspils novads | 1 |
Rezultāts | 06.01.2024 | |
Madona | 3 | |
VK Liepāja | 1 |
Rezultāts | 06.01.2024 | |
Vecumnieki | 1 | |
Subate | 3 |
Rezultāts | 06.01.2024 | |
Mežotne | 3 | |
Old Stars | 1 |
Rezultāts | 06.01.2024 | |
HomeAudio.lv | 1 | |
ZS Bezdelīgas | 3 |
Rezultāts | 06.01.2024 | |
ZS Bezdelīgas | 3 | |
Subate | 0 |
Rezultāts | 06.01.2024 | |
Mežotne | 2 | |
HomeAudio.lv | 3 |
Rezultāts | 06.01.2024 | |
VK Līvāni | 0 | |
Madona | 3 |
Rezultāts | 06.01.2024 | |
Mārupes SC | 3 | |
VK Liepāja | 0 |
Rezultāts | 16.12.2023 | |
Old Stars | 0 | |
SK Talsi | 3 |
Rezultāts | 16.12.2023 | |
MAPEI | 3 | |
Rīgas Lāči | 2 |
Rezultāts | 16.12.2023 | |
Talsi | 3 | |
SK Fono | 1 |
Rezultāts | 16.12.2023 | |
Skrunda | 2 | |
Rīgas Lāči | 3 |
Rezultāts | 16.12.2023 | |
Old Stars | 3 | |
Subate | 1 |
Rezultāts | 16.12.2023 | |
Subate | 3 | |
SK Talsi | 1 |
Rezultāts | 16.12.2023 | |
Ropaži | 1 | |
Talsi | 3 |
Rezultāts | 16.12.2023 | |
Skrunda | 0 | |
Ieskaties.lv | 3 |
Rezultāts | 16.12.2023 | |
Victory | 0 | |
SK Fono | 3 |
Rezultāts | 16.12.2023 | |
Ropaži | 3 | |
Victory | 0 |
Rezultāts | 03.12.2023 | |
Mārupes NSS | 3 | |
Lokomotīve | 1 |
Rezultāts | 03.12.2023 | |
VK Nameiz | 3 | |
RVS U17 | 0 |
Rezultāts | 03.12.2023 | |
epeak.lv | 3 | |
RVS U17 | 0 |
Rezultāts | 03.12.2023 | |
Mārupes NSS | 0 | |
VK Nameiz | 3 |
Rezultāts | 03.12.2023 | |
RTU | 3 | |
Mārupes SC | 0 |
Rezultāts | 03.12.2023 | |
VK Līvāni | 0 | |
Ventspils novads | 3 |
Rezultāts | 03.12.2023 | |
VK Līvāni | 0 | |
Madona | 3 |
Rezultāts | 03.12.2023 | |
Talavija | 3 | |
Lokomotīve | 0 |
Rezultāts | 03.12.2023 | |
epeak.lv | 3 | |
MVS | 1 |
Rezultāts | 03.12.2023 | |
Talavija | 3 | |
MVS | 1 |
Rezultāts | 25.11.2023 | |
SK Fono | 3 | |
Ropaži | 2 |
Rezultāts | 25.11.2023 | |
VK Gulbene/ Gulbenes BJSS | 1 | |
LSPA | 3 |
Rezultāts | 25.11.2023 | |
RVS VK/ND | 3 | |
Ulbroka | 0 |
Rezultāts | 25.11.2023 | |
DKD | 3 | |
LSPA | 1 |
Rezultāts | 25.11.2023 | |
VK Liepāja | 1 | |
RTU | 3 |
Rezultāts | 25.11.2023 | |
Ropaži | 3 | |
Jelgavas NSC | 0 |
Rezultāts | 25.11.2023 | |
DKD | 1 | |
VK Liepāja | 3 |
Rezultāts | 25.11.2023 | |
MSĢ | 3 | |
LAT U-15/ Latgran S | 2 |
Rezultāts | 25.11.2023 | |
SK Fono | 3 | |
Jelgavas NSC | 0 |
Rezultāts | 19.11.2023 | |
Mārupes NSS | 3 | |
RVS U17 | 1 |
Rezultāts | 19.11.2023 | |
HomeAudio.lv | 2 | |
Old Stars | 3 |
Rezultāts | 19.11.2023 | |
Old Stars | 2 | |
Vecumnieki | 3 |
Rezultāts | 19.11.2023 | |
Dobele | 3 | |
ZS Bezdelīgas | 1 |
Rezultāts | 19.11.2023 | |
Ķekavas nov. | 3 | |
Vecumnieki | 1 |
Rezultāts | 19.11.2023 | |
SK Talsi | 2 | |
Ķekavas nov. | 3 |
Rezultāts | 19.11.2023 | |
Libernetix | 3 | |
HomeAudio.lv | 0 |
Rezultāts | 19.11.2023 | |
ZS Bezdelīgas | 1 | |
Libernetix | 3 |
Rezultāts | 19.11.2023 | |
Dobele | 3 | |
SK Talsi | 1 |
Rezultāts | 19.11.2023 | |
Grif.lv/Ulbroka | 3 | |
MVS | 0 |
Rezultāts | 28.10.2023 | |
LAT U-15/ Latgran S | 2 | |
Jelgavas NSC | 3 |
Rezultāts | 28.10.2023 | |
Lēdmane | 3 | |
RVS U16 | 0 |
Rezultāts | 28.10.2023 | |
RTU | 3 | |
VK Līvāni | 0 |
Rezultāts | 28.10.2023 | |
LAT U-15/Latgran V | 0 | |
Lēdmane | 3 |
Rezultāts | 28.10.2023 | |
Madona | 3 | |
Ventspils novads | 2 |
Rezultāts | 28.10.2023 | |
VK Liepāja | 3 | |
Ventspils novads | 1 |
Rezultāts | 28.10.2023 | |
Ulbroka | 3 | |
Victory | 0 |
Rezultāts | 28.10.2023 | |
RVS U16 | 0 | |
LAT U-15/Latgran V | 3 |
Rezultāts | 28.10.2023 | |
VK Līvāni | 2 | |
VK Liepāja | 3 |
Rezultāts | 22.10.2023 | |
MVS juniori | 2 | |
SIA Commodus | 3 |
Rezultāts | 22.10.2023 | |
SIA Commodus | 3 | |
Mežotne3 | 1 |
Rezultāts | 22.10.2023 | |
Madona MIX | 2 | |
Autohaus82 | 1 |
Rezultāts | 22.10.2023 | |
Dobele | 3 | |
Ķekavas nov. | 1 |
Rezultāts | 22.10.2023 | |
Madona MIX | 2 | |
SK Beķereja | 0 |
Rezultāts | 22.10.2023 | |
Mežotne3 | 1 | |
MVS juniori | 3 |
Rezultāts | 22.10.2023 | |
Printworks | 2 | |
SK Beķereja | 0 |
Rezultāts | 22.10.2023 | |
Printworks | 2 | |
Madona MIX | 0 |
Rezultāts | 22.10.2023 | |
Printworks | 2 | |
Autohaus82 | 0 |
Rezultāts | 22.10.2023 | |
Libernetix | 3 | |
Vecumnieki | 1 |